Game 1 of Nordavind vs Ventus Esports
Nordic Championship 2019 Summer · Round 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.0k60.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VT7:19
First tower
VT16:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VT- 15Kills12
- 12Deaths15
- 61.0kGold60.7k
- 1032CS1038
- 223Vision score246
- 108Wards placed94
- 33Wards cleared53
- 35Control wards32
- 15.3kGold @1014.8k
- 23.1kGold @1523.3k
- 31.4kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kektz0
Ploxy0
Erixen0
Tidebringer0
Touch0
risdrengen0
Markoon0
Godbro0
reje0
Fittle0
Gold earned
Kektz14.7k
Godbro14.6k
reje14.6k
Erixen14.2k
risdrengen13.5k
Tidebringer13.1k
Ploxy10.9k
Markoon9.6k
Fittle8.4k
Touch8.2k
Creep score
Godbro325
reje317
Kektz300
Tidebringer298
Erixen269
risdrengen238
Ploxy147
Markoon137
Fittle21
Touch18
Vision score
Touch87
Fittle77
Markoon57
Godbro54
Tidebringer42
Ploxy40
risdrengen32
Kektz28
Erixen26
reje26
Timeline
- 7:19

FB 
7:23
8:57- 9:30


- 11:22

12:08- 12:20



14:43
15:06- 15:28

16:45- 16:47

- 16:50
16:50- 18:14

- 18:45



20:54- 20:57

21:10- 22:12
- 23:09


25:32
25:33
26:17
26:23
26:28
26:28
26:41- 27:03
- 27:53
28:19
28:39- 29:36


29:41- 32:10


- 32:20


- 34:17


- 34:17



34:19- 34:25


- 34:28


- 34:49

- 34:53
- 34:58


35:00- 35:03

- 35:04


Laning
Lane matchups
+331 gold · +12 cs · +90 xp | risdrengen112 cs · 5.4k | |
+535 gold · +8 cs · +361 xp | Markoon62 cs · 4.1k | |
+980 gold · +22 cs · +369 xp | Godbro145 cs · 6.0k | |
+552 gold · +4 cs · +375 xp | reje123 cs · 4.6k | |
+56 gold · 0 cs · +334 xp | Fittle6 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 0.52 | 0.69 | 0.66 | 0.69 | 0.93 | 0.65 | 1.14 | 0.61 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 2.7 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 53% | 67% | 40% | 53% | 83% | 58% | 58% | 50% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 10.9k | 14.2k | 13.1k | 8.2k | 13.5k | 9.6k | 14.6k | 14.6k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 309 | 403 | 373 | 232 | 384 | 272 | 416 | 414 | 239 |
| CS | 300 | 147 | 269 | 298 | 18 | 238 | 137 | 325 | 317 | 21 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 4.2 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 6.8 | 3.9 | 9.2 | 9.0 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 40 | 26 | 42 | 87 | 32 | 57 | 54 | 26 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 45 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 7 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 51 | 76 | 78 | 3 | 62 | 41 | 85 | 75 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 5.4k | 4.1k | 6.0k | 4.6k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 70 | 123 | 127 | 6 | 112 | 62 | 145 | 123 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 4.4k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 8.1k | 6.7k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 98 | 166 | 169 | 9 | 146 | 88 | 203 | 174 | 8 |

