Game 1 of French Flair vs Skillcamp
LFL 2026 Invitational · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
82.4k78.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
50
Overview
First blood
FK7:08
First tower
FK17:36
First drake
FK8:37
First grubs
SC
First herald
FK
First baron
SC23:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
FK- 27Kills14
- 14Deaths27
- 82.4kGold78.3k
- 117.8kDamage135.0k
- 1221CS1347
- 366Vision score408
- 158Wards placed134
- 55Wards cleared69
- 59Control wards36
- 16.2kGold @1017.8k
- 25.8kGold @1528.2k
- 35.8kGold @2039.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Adam46,247
Deadly40,161
Nafkelah35,246
3XA32,048
SAKEN31,848
Yeti19,751
SPOOKY17,745
NattyNatt14,627
Targamas10,220
Steeelback4,873
Gold earned
Deadly23.6k
Adam20.1k
3XA19.1k
Nafkelah17.8k
SPOOKY17.0k
SAKEN17.0k
Yeti13.5k
NattyNatt13.0k
Steeelback10.5k
Targamas9.1k
Creep score
3XA394
Deadly379
SAKEN368
Nafkelah318
Adam315
Yeti252
SPOOKY239
NattyNatt236
Targamas34
Steeelback33
Vision score
Targamas157
Steeelback151
3XA79
SPOOKY67
SAKEN62
Adam55
NattyNatt55
Yeti53
Nafkelah51
Deadly44
Timeline
- 7:08

FB
8:36- 8:37

8:40
8:44- 11:02



12:29- 13:54


14:52- 14:58



15:03- 15:04


- 16:57


17:04- 17:31


- 17:36

- 18:59


19:01
19:06
20:02
20:04
20:32
21:05- 21:06


22:33
22:36
22:36
23:04
23:16
23:47
25:17
25:23- 25:24



25:25
25:25
25:42
26:06
27:32
27:36
27:41
27:43- 27:57


- 28:00
29:21
29:31- 29:55


- 30:01


- 30:03



30:04
31:26
31:34
32:08
32:21- 32:25
- 33:08



33:10- 33:11



33:13- 33:16


33:41
35:32
35:58
36:38- 36:44

- 37:10
- 37:17
- 37:30


37:45- 37:46

38:14
38:15
38:17- 38:22


38:30
38:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,092 gold · +12 cs · +343 xp | Adam144 cs · 6.2k | |
+226 gold · +22 cs · +595 xp | NattyNatt134 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,253 gold · +4 cs · +571 xp | SAKEN160 cs · 6.4k | |
+98 gold · +6 cs · +152 xp | 3XA161 cs · 6.3k | |
+53 gold · +6 cs · +217 xp | Targamas16 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 0.68 | 0.86 | 1.00 | 0.87 | 1.04 | 0.33 | 0.78 | 0.51 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 13 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 7.0 | 21.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 74% | 81% | 78% | 78% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 64% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,751 | 17,745 | 35,246 | 40,161 | 4,873 | 46,247 | 14,627 | 31,848 | 32,048 | 10,220 |
| Damage / min | 511 | 459 | 911 | 1038 | 126 | 1196 | 378 | 823 | 828 | 264 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 17.0k | 17.8k | 23.6k | 10.5k | 20.1k | 13.0k | 17.0k | 19.1k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 348 | 440 | 461 | 609 | 271 | 519 | 337 | 439 | 495 | 236 |
| CS | 252 | 239 | 318 | 379 | 33 | 315 | 236 | 368 | 394 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 9.8 | 0.9 | 8.1 | 6.1 | 9.5 | 10.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 53 | 67 | 51 | 44 | 151 | 55 | 55 | 62 | 79 | 157 |
| Wards placed | 25 | 11 | 26 | 15 | 81 | 15 | 7 | 18 | 20 | 74 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 19 |
| Control wards | 12 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 3.8k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 79 | 103 | 97 | 19 | 96 | 84 | 100 | 103 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 3.4k | 6.2k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 6.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 112 | 156 | 155 | 22 | 144 | 134 | 160 | 161 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 6.4k | 3.8k | 8.7k | 7.1k | 8.5k | 6.6k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 9.9k | 4.6k | 9.6k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 8.8k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 145 | 201 | 189 | 27 | 204 | 161 | 212 | 207 | 20 |

