Game 1 of ZeroZone Gaming vs SAMCLAN Esports Club
LPLOL 2nd Division 2023 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.8k61.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SAM0:45
First tower
ZZG15:47
First drake
SAM5:42
First grubs
—
First herald
SAM
First baron
ZZG23:11
Gold lead
Team comparison
SAM- 33Kills30
- 30Deaths33
- 68.8kGold61.0k
- 117.5kDamage121.9k
- 972CS905
- 244Vision score231
- 95Wards placed78
- 33Wards cleared27
- 37Control wards29
- 16.9kGold @1018.0k
- 26.7kGold @1528.2k
- 36.6kGold @2038.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sykee33,995
Novais33,965
Semide31,983
Mettalica27,065
Skypper26,567
D4rtaine23,329
Nelun19,665
Oceann16,526
Quartz13,445
STank12,908
Gold earned
Sykee16.2k
Mettalica16.1k
D4rtaine14.0k
Skypper13.9k
Semide13.7k
Novais13.3k
Quartz11.7k
STank10.9k
Nelun10.8k
Oceann9.2k
Creep score
Mettalica306
Sykee269
Skypper259
Novais233
Semide232
D4rtaine201
Quartz169
STank159
Nelun27
Oceann22
Vision score
Oceann92
Nelun89
Quartz45
STank45
Mettalica40
Skypper37
Sykee36
D4rtaine34
Novais29
Semide28
Timeline
- 0:45

FB 
0:49- 0:50



0:53- 0:54


- 0:57


- 2:45


- 3:54



4:00- 5:42

- 7:44


- 7:50



7:52- 8:28


8:52
10:07- 10:12


- 10:15



10:16- 10:19


- 11:01

- 11:29



11:29
12:14
12:58- 12:58



13:02- 13:05



15:05- 15:09


- 15:16


- 15:25

15:47- 16:01


16:17
16:49
18:34- 18:46


- 18:56



19:00- 19:21

- 21:00



21:04
21:04- 21:05


- 21:10


22:18
22:52
23:11
23:29
24:41
25:34- 25:37



27:05
27:07- 27:07



27:19- 27:27

27:41- 28:06


28:09
28:33- 28:35



28:51- 28:59


- 30:23



30:24
30:25- 30:28


- 30:29



30:29
30:38
30:46
31:20
32:38- 32:39



32:45
32:49
32:52
33:04- 33:07
33:16
33:21
33:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+193 gold · +17 cs · +687 xp | Novais119 cs · 5.7k | |
+735 gold · +1 cs · +580 xp | STank98 cs · 6.1k | |
+678 gold · +31 cs · +1,392 xp | Semide124 cs · 5.8k | |
+919 gold · +19 cs · +726 xp | Skypper116 cs · 5.9k | |
+252 gold · 0 cs · +151 xp | Oceann8 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.62 | 0.79 | 0.60 | 0.74 | 0.52 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.31 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 7 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
| Deaths | 9 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 11 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 19 | 11 | 17 | 17 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 4.6 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 3.7 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 70% | 58% | 76% | 73% | 43% | 73% | 70% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,329 | 13,445 | 27,065 | 33,995 | 19,665 | 33,965 | 12,908 | 31,983 | 26,567 | 16,526 |
| Damage / min | 696 | 401 | 808 | 1015 | 587 | 1014 | 385 | 955 | 793 | 493 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 11.7k | 16.1k | 16.2k | 10.8k | 13.3k | 10.9k | 13.7k | 13.9k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 417 | 350 | 481 | 482 | 323 | 398 | 326 | 408 | 415 | 274 |
| CS | 201 | 169 | 306 | 269 | 27 | 233 | 159 | 232 | 259 | 22 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 5.0 | 9.1 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 6.9 | 7.7 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 89 | 29 | 45 | 28 | 37 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 49 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 4.1k | 3.9k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 66 | 97 | 65 | 8 | 77 | 64 | 88 | 78 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 5.0k | 4.4k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 5.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 102 | 97 | 155 | 97 | 8 | 119 | 98 | 124 | 116 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.4k | 8.3k | 5.4k | 4.1k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 6.9k | 6.1k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 6.9k | 9.0k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 8.5k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 7.9k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 132 | 118 | 213 | 155 | 14 | 167 | 121 | 168 | 154 | 11 |

