Game 1 of Illuminar Gaming vs 7more7 Pompa Team
Ultraliga Season 4 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.8k54.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
IHG3:23
First tower
IHG13:41
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
IHG- 1Kills15
- 15Deaths1
- 39.8kGold54.2k
- 876CS867
- 144Vision score228
- 84Wards placed79
- 20Wards cleared41
- 35Control wards38
- 14.1kGold @1015.7k
- 22.1kGold @1525.4k
- 28.6kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Sinmivak0
Bruness0
Czajek0
Bullet0
Pyrka0
Melonik0
Tabasko0
Warszi0
Odi110
Czypsy0
Gold earned
Melonik14.7k
Warszi11.3k
Tabasko10.2k
Czajek9.6k
Bullet9.3k
Czypsy9.0k
Odi119.0k
Sinmivak7.9k
Bruness7.6k
Pyrka5.4k
Creep score
Melonik276
Czajek272
Bullet247
Warszi241
Sinmivak187
Tabasko155
Bruness142
Czypsy142
Odi1153
Pyrka28
Vision score
Tabasko69
Pyrka65
Odi1160
Melonik41
Czypsy37
Bruness32
Warszi21
Bullet20
Sinmivak18
Czajek9
Timeline
- 3:23

FB - 3:26


- 3:33


- 5:54
- 9:32

11:33- 11:33
- 13:41

- 15:06


- 15:12


- 15:25


- 15:42

- 15:56
- 17:17
- 17:22


- 17:47

- 21:55


- 21:57


- 21:58


- 22:29
- 25:08


- 25:17


- 25:53
- 27:09

- 27:15

- 27:41


- 27:48

- 27:54

- 27:57
- 28:00
- 28:03


- 28:17

- 28:23

- 28:25


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,742 gold · +44 cs · +1,323 xp | Melonik144 cs · 6.8k | |
+370 gold · +9 cs · +508 xp | Tabasko88 cs · 5.2k | |
+653 gold · +21 cs · +978 xp | Warszi125 cs · 4.6k | |
+291 gold · +96 cs · +857 xp | Odi1128 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,174 gold · +67 cs · +575 xp | Czypsy90 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.48 | 0.91 | 0.24 | 0.52 | 1.66 | 1.14 | 0.79 | 0.77 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 80% | 73% | 73% | 100% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 7.9k | 7.6k | 9.6k | 9.3k | 5.4k | 14.7k | 10.2k | 11.3k | 9.0k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 276 | 266 | 338 | 328 | 188 | 516 | 357 | 395 | 315 | 316 |
| CS | 187 | 142 | 272 | 247 | 28 | 276 | 155 | 241 | 53 | 142 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 9.7 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 5.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 32 | 9 | 20 | 65 | 41 | 69 | 21 | 60 | 37 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 41 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 24 | 19 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 4 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.7k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 57 | 97 | 81 | 11 | 84 | 54 | 82 | 17 | 61 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 3.3k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 4.6k | 4.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 97 | 146 | 124 | 23 | 144 | 88 | 125 | 28 | 90 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.0k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 4.3k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 5.5k | 5.9k | 6.9k | 6.2k | 4.1k | 9.0k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 6.0k |
| CS @20 | 135 | 118 | 190 | 168 | 25 | 190 | 122 | 173 | 37 | 113 |

