Game 1 of regnum4games vs Hannover Esports e.V.
PRM 2nd Division 25-26 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.8k52.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
HNVR4:27
First tower
HNVR12:13
First drake
regnum4games8:33
First grubs
HNVR
First herald
HNVR
First baron
regnum4games21:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
regnum4games- 26Kills11
- 11Deaths26
- 59.8kGold52.5k
- 94.4kDamage78.9k
- 924CS901
- 248Vision score225
- 89Wards placed90
- 35Wards cleared37
- 27Control wards21
- 18.0kGold @1016.3k
- 29.5kGold @1525.1k
- 42.0kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
WCD29,222
zs26,190
RAGNAX23,814
Shakur20,668
Vladsun15,734
Blueboar15,543
Legenden Lalle13,912
Shanks13,911
Rilski7,672
Robertoos6,598
Gold earned
Shakur15.0k
zs14.0k
Blueboar13.3k
WCD12.5k
Vladsun11.4k
RAGNAX10.6k
Shanks10.6k
Legenden Lalle9.0k
Rilski8.6k
Robertoos7.3k
Creep score
Shakur269
WCD267
Legenden Lalle225
zs224
Blueboar211
Vladsun198
RAGNAX195
Shanks183
Robertoos29
Rilski24
Vision score
Robertoos97
Rilski78
zs53
Shanks48
Vladsun44
Blueboar37
Legenden Lalle37
WCD36
RAGNAX23
Shakur20
Timeline
- FB

4:27 
5:19- 6:14



6:59
7:52- 8:33

8:40
8:50
8:57- 8:57


8:59
9:01- 11:29



12:07
12:13
12:39
13:08
13:09
13:44
14:26
15:09- 15:27



15:39
15:42
15:50
16:41
17:12
17:58
18:48
18:58
19:04- 19:04


19:19
20:20- 20:23


- 20:37


- 20:45


- 21:15

- 21:17



21:17- 21:26


- 22:40

25:34
25:44
25:48
25:50
26:06- 26:10

26:18
27:33
27:52
28:00
28:30
28:35
28:38
28:43- 28:47


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,814 gold · +12 cs · +3,375 xp | RAGNAX106 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,056 gold · +2 cs · +235 xp | Shanks119 cs · 5.3k | |
+997 gold · +21 cs · +1,296 xp | Legenden Lalle141 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,088 gold · +25 cs · +272 xp | Shakur124 cs · 6.7k | |
+634 gold · +5 cs · +186 xp | Robertoos24 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.43 | 0.74 | 1.12 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.25 | 0.46 | 0.20 | 0.56 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 19.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 73% | 58% | 50% | 38% | 58% | 73% | 82% | 36% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,190 | 15,543 | 29,222 | 15,734 | 7,672 | 23,814 | 13,911 | 13,912 | 20,668 | 6,598 |
| Damage / min | 908 | 539 | 1013 | 545 | 266 | 825 | 482 | 482 | 716 | 229 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 13.3k | 12.5k | 11.4k | 8.6k | 10.6k | 10.6k | 9.0k | 15.0k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 484 | 461 | 433 | 396 | 298 | 369 | 367 | 313 | 519 | 252 |
| CS | 224 | 211 | 267 | 198 | 24 | 195 | 183 | 225 | 269 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 7.3 | 9.3 | 6.9 | 0.8 | 6.8 | 6.3 | 7.8 | 9.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 53 | 37 | 36 | 44 | 78 | 23 | 48 | 37 | 20 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 4.2k | 3.8k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 84 | 102 | 56 | 15 | 70 | 74 | 96 | 85 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 7.1k | 6.4k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 4.3k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 121 | 162 | 99 | 19 | 106 | 119 | 141 | 124 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 9.9k | 6.7k | 8.7k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 10.3k | 8.9k | 8.6k | 8.1k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 6.6k | 9.2k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 146 | 207 | 154 | 19 | 136 | 146 | 185 | 187 | 27 |

