Game 1 of Arctic Pandas vs 4 Swines & A Bum
NLC 2026 Winter · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
35.4k52.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
AP5:23
First tower
AP16:45
First drake
FF155:52
First grubs
AP
First herald
AP
First baron
AP20:51
Gold lead
Team comparison
AP- 0Kills19
- 19Deaths0
- 35.4kGold52.5k
- 36.7kDamage73.0k
- 802CS945
- 97Vision score172
- 38Wards placed67
- 14Wards cleared16
- 3Control wards22
- 16.1kGold @1017.7k
- 23.9kGold @1529.6k
- 31.5kGold @2042.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Simpli21,983
Nille19,162
DIBU13,940
kehvo13,871
Veigar v211,820
Jackspektra9,003
Drututt7,664
Pobelter4,313
Boltox4,080
Forsen3,860
Gold earned
Simpli12.0k
kehvo11.8k
DIBU11.3k
Nille11.2k
Jackspektra8.7k
Veigar v28.0k
Drututt7.5k
Boltox6.2k
Forsen6.2k
Pobelter5.1k
Creep score
Simpli270
Jackspektra226
Veigar v2225
kehvo224
Nille223
Drututt205
DIBU203
Forsen119
Pobelter27
Boltox25
Vision score
Boltox65
Pobelter53
DIBU31
Nille30
Simpli23
kehvo23
Drututt14
Jackspektra14
Forsen8
Veigar v28
Timeline
- 5:23

FB
5:52- 9:14


- 9:31

- 9:40

- 9:44

- 10:54


- 11:10


- 11:31

- 12:39


- 12:52


- 13:26


- 14:14


- 14:17


- 15:53

- 16:45

- 17:06

- 17:45

- 18:12

- 18:13


- 18:18


- 18:20


- 19:14


- 19:37

- 20:04


- 20:19


- 20:33

- 20:51

20:54- 20:58


- 21:37

- 22:02


- 22:08

- 22:11


- 22:12


- 22:12

- 22:16
- 22:24
- 22:24

- 22:29

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,293 gold · +22 cs · +1,197 xp | Nille157 cs · 6.2k | |
+2,175 gold · +34 cs · +1,975 xp | DIBU131 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,350 gold · +25 cs · +926 xp | Simpli171 cs · 6.7k | |
+695 gold · +12 cs · +377 xp | kehvo137 cs · 6.3k | |
+201 gold · +2 cs · +234 xp | Boltox20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 1.23 | 1.00 | 1.41 | 0.72 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | — | — | — | — | — | 37% | 47% | 58% | 47% | 42% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,664 | 3,860 | 11,820 | 9,003 | 4,313 | 19,162 | 13,940 | 21,983 | 13,871 | 4,080 |
| Damage / min | 337 | 170 | 520 | 396 | 190 | 844 | 614 | 968 | 611 | 180 |
| Gold | 7.5k | 6.2k | 8.0k | 8.7k | 5.1k | 11.2k | 11.3k | 12.0k | 11.8k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 330 | 273 | 351 | 382 | 224 | 494 | 499 | 529 | 518 | 273 |
| CS | 205 | 119 | 225 | 226 | 27 | 223 | 203 | 270 | 224 | 25 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 5.2 | 9.9 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 9.8 | 8.9 | 11.9 | 9.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 53 | 30 | 31 | 23 | 23 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 65 | 95 | 99 | 17 | 93 | 89 | 107 | 90 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 6.7k | 6.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 97 | 146 | 149 | 22 | 157 | 131 | 171 | 137 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 5.5k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 4.1k | 9.8k | 7.5k | 9.0k | 6.2k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 4.4k | 9.1k | 9.2k | 9.3k | 10.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 119 | 204 | 210 | 25 | 211 | 183 | 237 | 205 | 23 |

