Game 1 of Crystal Rose vs Lille Esport
Nexus League 2026 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.1k65.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
CR9:28
First tower
CR16:23
First drake
CR6:23
First grubs
LIL
First herald
LIL
First baron
CR26:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
CR- 22Kills13
- 13Deaths22
- 68.1kGold65.7k
- 103.8kDamage91.5k
- 1168CS1184
- 298Vision score229
- 103Wards placed88
- 47Wards cleared37
- 36Control wards28
- 16.3kGold @1017.5k
- 25.2kGold @1527.3k
- 35.4kGold @2037.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shido33,417
FliiZee26,328
Melyap23,794
Achille21,047
Sukru20,416
Evangelyne20,217
Dym19,362
Renewal16,083
Shinso8,730
Satto5,921
Gold earned
FliiZee18.5k
Melyap16.8k
Shido15.4k
Achille13.9k
Evangelyne13.6k
Sukru13.2k
Renewal12.6k
Dym12.0k
Satto9.2k
Shinso8.7k
Creep score
FliiZee361
Achille312
Melyap290
Sukru287
Shido270
Evangelyne270
Renewal250
Dym225
Satto51
Shinso36
Vision score
Satto119
Shinso74
FliiZee60
Sukru54
Shido54
Dym43
Melyap41
Evangelyne30
Renewal27
Achille25
Timeline
- 6:23

9:08
9:16
9:19- 9:28

FB - 11:36



12:05- 12:27

- 14:23


- 14:44


15:33
15:44- 15:58


- 16:11


- 16:12


- 16:23


17:24
17:34
17:35
18:09- 19:03

- 19:52


21:38
23:12
23:13
23:49
25:28- 26:12


- 26:14

- 26:17


- 26:23


- 26:48

- 26:49

- 28:00


28:05
29:00- 29:12


29:40
29:48
29:49
29:57
30:22
30:42
30:51- 31:53



31:56- 31:59



32:10- 32:12



32:17- 32:47

33:36
33:38
33:44
34:03
34:13- 34:15
34:27
34:29
34:31
34:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+148 gold · +3 cs · +46 xp | Achille155 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,181 gold · +24 cs · +1,326 xp | Renewal139 cs · 6.1k | |
+483 gold · +1 cs · +1,076 xp | Dym142 cs · 5.9k | |
+495 gold · +11 cs · +5 xp | FliiZee143 cs · 6.3k | |
+102 gold · +2 cs · +188 xp | Shinso25 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 1.25 | 0.80 | 0.31 | 0.82 | 0.37 | 0.24 | 0.39 | 0.79 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 18.0 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 9.0 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 82% | 82% | 50% | 82% | 31% | 54% | 85% | 69% | 31% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,416 | 33,417 | 23,794 | 20,217 | 5,921 | 21,047 | 16,083 | 19,362 | 26,328 | 8,730 |
| Damage / min | 590 | 966 | 688 | 584 | 171 | 608 | 465 | 560 | 761 | 252 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 15.4k | 16.8k | 13.6k | 9.2k | 13.9k | 12.6k | 12.0k | 18.5k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 382 | 445 | 486 | 392 | 265 | 401 | 364 | 345 | 536 | 251 |
| CS | 287 | 270 | 290 | 270 | 51 | 312 | 250 | 225 | 361 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 7.8 | 8.4 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 7.2 | 6.5 | 10.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 54 | 54 | 41 | 30 | 119 | 25 | 27 | 43 | 60 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 45 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 18 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 81 | 101 | 100 | 14 | 100 | 89 | 99 | 95 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.5k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 152 | 115 | 143 | 154 | 27 | 155 | 139 | 142 | 143 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 9.5k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 4.5k | 9.5k | 8.0k | 8.3k | 6.0k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.7k | 8.6k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 9.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 168 | 177 | 189 | 31 | 204 | 174 | 171 | 193 | 28 |

