Game 1 of Medieval Riga vs Goskilla
Baltic Masters 2021 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.1k39.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GSK1:38
First tower
GSK12:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MDVL- 22Kills8
- 8Deaths22
- 58.1kGold39.5k
- 68.5kDamage42.5k
- 986CS717
- 186Vision score133
- 71Wards placed67
- 37Wards cleared24
- 26Control wards25
- 17.1kGold @1014.6k
- 28.3kGold @1523.4k
- 39.3kGold @2030.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Toaster20,722
WRDN19,231
VeyLot15,108
Helvis11,160
Opelis10,417
Spozhais10,262
Energy8,175
Ultimater6,778
Cospect5,223
ZupZup3,933
Gold earned
VeyLot14.6k
WRDN13.0k
Toaster12.0k
Energy10.9k
Helvis9.5k
Spozhais8.8k
Opelis7.8k
Cospect7.6k
ZupZup7.3k
Ultimater6.1k
Creep score
VeyLot272
WRDN243
Energy241
Helvis222
Spozhais210
Toaster195
ZupZup145
Opelis133
Cospect35
Ultimater7
Vision score
Cospect74
Helvis40
Ultimater33
Toaster32
WRDN30
Energy28
Opelis25
VeyLot22
ZupZup22
Spozhais13
Timeline
- FB

1:38 - 6:22
- 6:24



7:17
8:34- 8:42

9:01
10:36- 10:38



10:59- 11:02


- 11:07


- 11:12


- 11:38
12:47
14:13- 15:13

15:53
15:57
16:03
16:18- 16:59

17:01- 18:48



18:55
19:00
21:07
21:15- 21:15



22:01
22:05- 22:22

23:10- 23:47
24:56
25:05
25:28
25:28
25:39- 25:47

26:04
26:06
26:10
26:26- 26:29

26:31
26:32- 26:34


26:36
26:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,456 gold · +66 cs · +1,599 xp | ZupZup95 cs · 4.1k | |
+1,023 gold · +23 cs · +288 xp | Opelis97 cs · 5.0k | |
+207 gold · +19 cs · +211 xp | Spozhais114 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,455 gold · +8 cs · +450 xp | Helvis126 cs · 5.2k | |
+242 gold · +18 cs · +12 xp | Ultimater5 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 0.89 | 0.32 | 0.83 | 0.88 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.45 | 0.34 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 9 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 15.0 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 55% | 36% | 68% | 77% | 38% | 50% | 50% | 38% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,108 | 19,231 | 8,175 | 20,722 | 5,223 | 3,933 | 10,417 | 10,262 | 11,160 | 6,778 |
| Damage / min | 562 | 715 | 304 | 770 | 194 | 146 | 387 | 381 | 415 | 252 |
| Gold | 14.6k | 13.0k | 10.9k | 12.0k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 8.8k | 9.5k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 542 | 485 | 407 | 446 | 281 | 272 | 291 | 326 | 352 | 227 |
| CS | 272 | 243 | 241 | 195 | 35 | 145 | 133 | 210 | 222 | 7 |
| CS / min | 10.1 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 5.4 | 4.9 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 30 | 28 | 32 | 74 | 22 | 25 | 13 | 40 | 33 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 36 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 3 |
| Control wards | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 2.5k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 78 | 87 | 77 | 14 | 64 | 61 | 82 | 82 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.6k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 161 | 120 | 133 | 118 | 23 | 95 | 97 | 114 | 126 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 4.1k | 6.4k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 9.7k | 8.2k | 7.5k | 8.7k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 6.5k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 203 | 173 | 174 | 163 | 28 | 131 | 114 | 161 | 171 | 6 |

