Game 5 of Andromeda Gaming vs OGC Esports
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2025 Spring Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.4k56.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
OGC2:37
First tower
AGG14:06
First drake
OGC7:21
First grubs
AGG
First herald
AGG
First baron
AGG26:31
Gold lead
Team comparison
OGC- 33Kills15
- 15Deaths34
- 67.4kGold56.4k
- 109.5kDamage86.5k
- 937CS951
- 213Vision score206
- 90Wards placed87
- 38Wards cleared34
- 22Control wards21
- 15.6kGold @1016.2k
- 25.4kGold @1524.3k
- 35.3kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
tomomaso38,890
Kappa124,763
zeen22,621
Kargic21,764
Necro20,400
Axis18,788
ZeF16,463
Luke15,901
Kocourek9,003
Nade7,382
Gold earned
tomomaso17.9k
zeen14.3k
Necro13.7k
Kappa113.1k
ZeF12.3k
Luke12.2k
Axis11.8k
Kargic11.1k
Kocourek10.4k
Nade7.0k
Creep score
tomomaso277
Axis277
Necro237
Kargic227
zeen213
Luke206
Kappa1201
ZeF188
Kocourek34
Nade28
Vision score
Nade114
Kocourek101
ZeF40
Luke37
Necro29
Kappa127
zeen23
Axis18
tomomaso16
Kargic14
Timeline
- 2:37

FB - 5:32


5:39- 7:06


- 7:12


- 7:21

9:03
9:15
9:31
9:54- 11:32


- 12:46

- 13:38



13:40
13:58
14:06
14:44
15:21- 15:28


- 15:55

- 16:01


17:43- 18:27



18:27
18:28
18:29- 18:32



18:32
18:45
18:46
20:04
20:05
20:10
20:14
20:39- 20:46

- A20:46

21:27
21:45
21:59- 23:20

23:34- 24:10

- 24:24


- 24:29



24:31
24:31
24:32
24:32
24:33
25:11- 25:50



25:52
25:57
26:31
26:41
27:33
27:58
27:59- 28:04
- 28:05

29:21
29:22- 29:25


- 29:30



29:30
29:55
30:39
31:32
31:35
31:36
31:38
31:41
31:43
31:49
31:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,672 gold · +44 cs · +1,704 xp | Luke88 cs · 4.4k | |
+800 gold · +10 cs · +650 xp | zeen110 cs · 6.0k | |
+57 gold · +10 cs · +172 xp | Axis143 cs · 5.5k | |
+126 gold · +9 cs · +131 xp | Kargic122 cs · 5.1k | |
+480 gold · +6 cs · +1,126 xp | Nade16 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.32 | 0.82 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.82 | 0.21 | 0.80 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.41 |
| Kills | 13 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| Assists | 10 | 26 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 |
| KDA | 7.7 | 14.0 | 7.3 | 4.8 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 85% | 67% | 58% | 76% | 53% | 100% | 60% | 60% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 38,890 | 16,463 | 24,763 | 20,400 | 9,003 | 15,901 | 22,621 | 18,788 | 21,764 | 7,382 |
| Damage / min | 1215 | 514 | 773 | 637 | 281 | 497 | 707 | 587 | 680 | 231 |
| Gold | 17.9k | 12.3k | 13.1k | 13.7k | 10.4k | 12.2k | 14.3k | 11.8k | 11.1k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 559 | 384 | 410 | 426 | 325 | 381 | 447 | 368 | 347 | 219 |
| CS | 277 | 188 | 201 | 237 | 34 | 206 | 213 | 277 | 227 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.9 | 6.3 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 8.7 | 7.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 40 | 27 | 29 | 101 | 37 | 23 | 18 | 14 | 114 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 50 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 2.8k | 4.2k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 66 | 85 | 80 | 15 | 56 | 74 | 90 | 70 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 3.8k | 4.4k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 100 | 133 | 131 | 22 | 88 | 110 | 143 | 122 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 6.9k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 8.6k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 132 | 157 | 173 | 27 | 126 | 137 | 185 | 142 | 20 |

