Game 1 of The Secret Club vs Lupus Esports
EBL 2026 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.9k52.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TSC3:42
First tower
TSC16:17
First drake
LUP6:56
First grubs
LUP
First herald
TSC
First baron
TSC24:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
LUP- 26Kills8
- 8Deaths26
- 69.9kGold52.9k
- 98.2kDamage68.5k
- 1156CS1034
- 267Vision score214
- 87Wards placed80
- 42Wards cleared24
- 24Control wards22
- 17.6kGold @1016.0k
- 27.8kGold @1524.6k
- 39.1kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yuki33,467
Danilo30,204
VeRu17,685
Kryzik17,645
Baki16,603
MegaJ15,137
Vidzil13,332
Nasser10,110
Enoch6,820
Candy5,757
Gold earned
Yuki18.6k
Danilo15.3k
Kryzik13.7k
Baki12.5k
Nasser12.4k
MegaJ12.0k
VeRu10.7k
Enoch9.9k
Vidzil9.9k
Candy7.8k
Creep score
Yuki321
Kryzik296
Baki294
MegaJ287
Danilo282
VeRu239
Nasser219
Vidzil181
Enoch38
Candy33
Vision score
Enoch138
Candy117
Kryzik43
Vidzil35
Danilo32
Nasser29
Yuki25
VeRu23
MegaJ22
Baki17
Timeline
- FB

3:42 
4:53
5:05- 6:25


- 6:56


8:09- 8:22

- 8:26

- 8:39


11:28
12:22
12:23- 12:27



12:27- 12:34


13:53
15:43
16:17
16:46
17:34
19:05
19:44
21:18- 21:27



21:29- 21:35



21:39
21:41- 22:15

- 23:18


23:26
23:28
23:29
23:32
24:13
25:15
26:09
26:12- 26:17



26:19
26:53
26:58
27:07
27:18- 27:20



28:51
29:29
29:46
29:47
29:48- 29:49
- 29:58


- 30:06
30:17
30:26
30:31
30:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+763 gold · +2 cs · +1,378 xp | MegaJ127 cs · 5.3k | |
+352 gold · +17 cs · +1,355 xp | Vidzil121 cs · 5.4k | |
+827 gold · +11 cs · +510 xp | VeRu127 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,317 gold · +34 cs · +1,707 xp | Baki121 cs · 5.4k | |
+611 gold · +6 cs · +635 xp | Candy24 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.22 | 0.37 | 0.50 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 0.42 | 0.51 | 0.38 | 0.22 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 9 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 58% | 23% | 65% | 77% | 50% | 88% | 75% | 50% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,204 | 10,110 | 17,645 | 33,467 | 6,820 | 15,137 | 13,332 | 17,685 | 16,603 | 5,757 |
| Damage / min | 984 | 329 | 575 | 1091 | 222 | 493 | 435 | 576 | 541 | 188 |
| Gold | 15.3k | 12.4k | 13.7k | 18.6k | 9.9k | 12.0k | 9.9k | 10.7k | 12.5k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 498 | 403 | 448 | 605 | 324 | 391 | 321 | 349 | 407 | 255 |
| CS | 282 | 219 | 296 | 321 | 38 | 287 | 181 | 239 | 294 | 33 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 7.1 | 9.6 | 10.5 | 1.2 | 9.4 | 5.9 | 7.8 | 9.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 29 | 43 | 25 | 138 | 22 | 35 | 23 | 17 | 117 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 55 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 4.2k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 74 | 86 | 96 | 12 | 87 | 80 | 81 | 80 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 6.7k | 4.3k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 104 | 138 | 155 | 18 | 127 | 121 | 127 | 121 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 9.3k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 4.2k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 9.6k | 6.0k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 145 | 190 | 226 | 24 | 181 | 155 | 180 | 187 | 26 |

