Game 1 of WLGaming Esports vs Diamant Esports
Sigma Cup 2023 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.4k60.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DIA10:14
First tower
WLG12:31
First drake
WLG6:26
First grubs
—
First herald
DIA
First baron
WLG21:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
WLG- 13Kills19
- 19Deaths13
- 53.4kGold60.4k
- 65.1kDamage86.4k
- 922CS919
- 174Vision score207
- 73Wards placed85
- 35Wards cleared21
- 21Control wards31
- 15.0kGold @1014.9k
- 25.9kGold @1525.5k
- 34.2kGold @2037.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
TynX26,807
PrettyGRE24,825
NuQ21,083
Shy Carry19,846
Mafro15,601
DIVA14,816
Kektz10,934
Yakkey9,842
Wojtus3,893
Bananitoo3,880
Gold earned
NuQ15.2k
PrettyGRE13.6k
Shy Carry12.9k
TynX12.2k
DIVA11.9k
Yakkey11.6k
Mafro10.7k
Kektz10.4k
Bananitoo7.9k
Wojtus7.5k
Creep score
PrettyGRE275
NuQ254
Shy Carry246
DIVA229
Kektz225
Yakkey207
Mafro182
TynX174
Wojtus40
Bananitoo9
Vision score
Bananitoo82
Wojtus80
TynX39
Yakkey38
DIVA27
NuQ27
Mafro25
Kektz24
PrettyGRE21
Shy Carry18
Timeline
- 6:26

8:38- FB

10:14 
10:18- 10:18



11:34
11:55- 12:06


- 12:31


12:49
13:23- 14:54

- 17:24



17:25- 17:29


- 17:29



17:31- 17:31


- 17:41

- 17:58

- 18:04


- 19:12

- 19:23

- 20:14



20:33- 20:38


- 20:40


- 21:06


21:21- 21:23


- 22:53

- 23:34


- 23:56

25:43- 25:46

- 26:45


27:06
27:12
27:20- 27:28

- 28:03


- 28:09


- 28:10



28:12- 28:14


- 28:36

- 28:40
- 28:49


- 28:53


29:00- 29:00


- 29:00


29:05
29:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,003 gold · +1 cs · +274 xp | NuQ127 cs · 6.4k | |
+412 gold · +6 cs · +363 xp | TynX115 cs · 5.3k | |
+670 gold · +18 cs · +550 xp | PrettyGRE155 cs · 5.6k | |
+741 gold · +5 cs · +495 xp | Yakkey112 cs · 5.0k | |
+954 gold · +26 cs · +809 xp | Bananitoo4 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.82 | 0.59 | 0.72 | 0.91 | 1.25 | 1.18 | 1.10 | 0.20 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 15 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 31% | 69% | 62% | 77% | 85% | 74% | 74% | 63% | 47% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,934 | 15,601 | 14,816 | 19,846 | 3,893 | 21,083 | 26,807 | 24,825 | 9,842 | 3,880 |
| Damage / min | 373 | 533 | 506 | 678 | 133 | 720 | 915 | 848 | 336 | 132 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 10.7k | 11.9k | 12.9k | 7.5k | 15.2k | 12.2k | 13.6k | 11.6k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 354 | 366 | 407 | 441 | 256 | 519 | 416 | 463 | 396 | 269 |
| CS | 225 | 182 | 229 | 246 | 40 | 254 | 174 | 275 | 207 | 9 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.2 | 7.8 | 8.4 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 5.9 | 9.4 | 7.1 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 25 | 27 | 18 | 80 | 27 | 39 | 21 | 38 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 78 | 88 | 72 | 16 | 72 | 72 | 94 | 84 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 4.0k | 6.4k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 109 | 137 | 117 | 30 | 127 | 115 | 155 | 112 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 4.6k | 4.1k | 7.7k | 6.1k | 8.1k | 4.1k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.7k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 9.9k | 8.1k | 7.9k | 7.3k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 157 | 168 | 154 | 35 | 191 | 134 | 204 | 154 | 5 |

