Game 1 of T1 Esports Academy Rookies vs Hanwha Life Esports Academy
LCK AS 2025 2nd Championship · Day 9

13·10
kills
29:51 · Patch 25.2

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.1k50.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
T1.R5:53
First tower
HLE.A18:26
First drake
T1.R11:13
First grubs
T1.R
First herald
HLE.A
First baron
T1.R25:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE.A- 13Kills10
- 10Deaths13
- 59.1kGold50.9k
- 93.1kDamage87.6k
- 1066CS958
- 205Vision score211
- 74Wards placed88
- 36Wards cleared27
- 20Control wards39
- 15.9kGold @1016.2k
- 23.7kGold @1524.5k
- 32.9kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
OddEye34,655
Cracker26,056
Guardian22,259
Panther19,582
Eclipse17,988
Painter17,408
Jackal15,808
Solbon11,961
Hailstone8,134
Aether6,773
Gold earned
OddEye13.7k
Painter13.6k
Guardian13.0k
Solbon11.3k
Jackal11.3k
Cracker11.2k
Eclipse11.0k
Panther11.0k
Aether7.6k
Hailstone6.5k
Creep score
OddEye285
Guardian266
Panther261
Painter251
Cracker250
Solbon236
Eclipse236
Jackal181
Hailstone30
Aether28
Vision score
Hailstone94
Aether89
Eclipse40
Painter38
Cracker30
Guardian29
Solbon28
Jackal27
OddEye21
Panther20
Timeline
- FB

5:53 - 6:01


- 8:15


8:22
8:30
8:41- 8:54


- 10:40


11:13- 15:04


- 15:38

16:37
17:17- 17:24


- 17:30



17:53- 18:14


- 18:26

19:20- 21:24


21:50- 22:04A
22:10- 22:20

- 24:30


24:48
24:52
24:58
25:39- 25:47


26:30
26:51
27:10
27:39
27:39
28:01
28:17
28:26- 28:38
- 28:44


- 28:57

29:02
29:04
29:08
29:31
29:35
29:38
29:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+525 gold · +16 cs · +92 xp | Panther136 cs · 5.0k | |
+429 gold · +6 cs · +296 xp | Jackal105 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,521 gold · +27 cs · +1,381 xp | Cracker139 cs · 6.1k | |
+639 gold · +20 cs · +69 xp | Eclipse123 cs · 4.6k | |
+11 gold · +3 cs · +923 xp | Hailstone18 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.92 | 0.32 | 1.04 | 0.77 | 0.45 | 0.87 | 0.95 | 0.23 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 10.0 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 77% | 62% | 62% | 77% | 20% | 100% | 70% | 40% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,259 | 17,408 | 11,961 | 34,655 | 6,773 | 19,582 | 15,808 | 26,056 | 17,988 | 8,134 |
| Damage / min | 746 | 583 | 401 | 1161 | 227 | 656 | 530 | 873 | 603 | 272 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 13.6k | 11.3k | 13.7k | 7.6k | 11.0k | 11.3k | 11.2k | 11.0k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 434 | 455 | 380 | 459 | 254 | 367 | 378 | 375 | 368 | 219 |
| CS | 266 | 251 | 236 | 285 | 28 | 261 | 181 | 250 | 236 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 8.4 | 7.9 | 9.5 | 0.9 | 8.7 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 7.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 38 | 28 | 21 | 89 | 20 | 27 | 30 | 40 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 36 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 2.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 66 | 78 | 89 | 13 | 85 | 68 | 87 | 70 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 3.2k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 4.6k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 152 | 111 | 112 | 143 | 21 | 136 | 105 | 139 | 123 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.9k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 8.0k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 8.8k | 8.1k | 6.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 191 | 153 | 169 | 185 | 24 | 199 | 147 | 180 | 163 | 24 |