Game 3 of GGEsports vs Axolotl
PG Nationals 2021 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.8k41.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GGE8:22
First tower
GGE13:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
AXL- 22Kills5
- 5Deaths22
- 54.8kGold41.1k
- 63.3kDamage51.0k
- 923CS828
- 213Vision score146
- 80Wards placed63
- 33Wards cleared32
- 30Control wards21
- 15.7kGold @1014.7k
- 27.9kGold @1523.9k
- 39.0kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Wondro19,888
aki16,601
Dehaste14,461
Taba14,203
Nice Guy Ben11,154
Ploxy9,511
Rawbin IV9,056
choego8,413
kibah5,759
Fittle5,262
Gold earned
Wondro13.5k
Taba12.4k
Dehaste11.9k
Ploxy10.4k
aki9.6k
Rawbin IV9.2k
Nice Guy Ben8.8k
choego8.4k
Fittle6.6k
kibah5.0k
Creep score
Dehaste262
Wondro239
Taba229
aki226
Nice Guy Ben201
choego199
Rawbin IV166
Ploxy157
Fittle36
kibah36
Vision score
Fittle80
kibah50
Wondro40
Dehaste36
Rawbin IV35
Taba29
Ploxy28
choego23
Nice Guy Ben21
aki17
Timeline
- 6:09
- FB

8:22 - 8:57
- 10:28



11:07- 11:31
- 12:32


13:03
13:23
13:35- 13:51


- 14:00


14:17
14:28
14:51
14:58- 15:20

- 15:24

16:23
16:30
16:31- 16:59

17:35
17:43
18:18
19:56
20:10
20:44
21:53- 22:27

23:08
23:14
23:17
23:38- 23:59

24:49
25:19
25:37
25:44
25:47- 26:00
- 26:00

26:11
26:11- 26:17


26:21
26:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+3,295 gold · +45 cs · +2,042 xp | Nice Guy Ben93 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,393 gold · +19 cs · +1,540 xp | Rawbin IV104 cs · 6.2k | |
+231 gold · +5 cs · +671 xp | aki153 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,235 gold · +19 cs · +617 xp | choego109 cs · 4.8k | |
+606 gold · 0 cs · +190 xp | kibah22 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.24 | 0.58 | 0.78 | 0.82 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 0.81 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 64% | 45% | 64% | 45% | 20% | 100% | 100% | 40% | 0% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,888 | 9,511 | 14,461 | 14,203 | 5,262 | 11,154 | 9,056 | 16,601 | 8,413 | 5,759 |
| Damage / min | 743 | 356 | 541 | 531 | 197 | 417 | 339 | 621 | 315 | 215 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 10.4k | 11.9k | 12.4k | 6.6k | 8.8k | 9.2k | 9.6k | 8.4k | 5.0k |
| Gold / min | 506 | 388 | 446 | 462 | 247 | 330 | 344 | 359 | 314 | 188 |
| CS | 239 | 157 | 262 | 229 | 36 | 201 | 166 | 226 | 199 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 5.9 | 9.8 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 7.5 | 6.2 | 8.4 | 7.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 28 | 36 | 29 | 80 | 21 | 35 | 17 | 23 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 67 | 97 | 78 | 13 | 75 | 73 | 94 | 69 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.7k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 6.0k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 6.2k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 85 | 148 | 128 | 22 | 93 | 104 | 153 | 109 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.0k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 6.6k | 8.5k | 4.6k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 9.8k | 7.5k | 8.5k | 8.5k | 4.6k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 6.3k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 127 | 204 | 174 | 32 | 146 | 137 | 199 | 146 | 31 |

