Game 2 of mCon LG UltraGear vs Northern Lions Esports
Elite Series 2022 Pro-Am · Round 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.4k47.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NLE5:50
First tower
NLE11:00
First drake
mCon LG UltraGear8:46
First grubs
—
First herald
NLE
First baron
mCon LG UltraGear23:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
NLE- 19Kills6
- 6Deaths19
- 56.4kGold47.7k
- 63.3kDamage50.8k
- 885CS842
- 181Vision score159
- 76Wards placed67
- 32Wards cleared24
- 21Control wards19
- 13.7kGold @1015.7k
- 23.6kGold @1524.1k
- 35.3kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Mettoe21,824
Ginrais20,432
Lumerion17,869
Toaster14,741
Mechanics9,532
Densi8,233
QTKT7,166
Emiw6,331
2Trick5,920
KINGPIN1,998
Gold earned
Toaster13.2k
Lumerion12.8k
Ginrais12.2k
Mechanics11.4k
Densi10.8k
Mettoe10.8k
Emiw9.8k
QTKT9.1k
KINGPIN7.4k
2Trick6.6k
Creep score
Mechanics261
Mettoe252
Toaster243
Ginrais230
Lumerion225
Emiw205
Densi159
QTKT117
KINGPIN28
2Trick7
Vision score
2Trick68
KINGPIN67
Densi48
QTKT41
Ginrais32
Mechanics21
Toaster20
Emiw15
Lumerion14
Mettoe14
Timeline
- 5:50

FB - 5:59


- 8:12


- 8:42

8:46- 9:14


- 11:00


12:27
12:36
13:10- 14:11

- 15:14


15:19
15:48- 16:15


- 16:51

17:56
19:21
19:25
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:48
19:53
21:31- 22:01


- 22:21

- 22:41


22:54
23:01
23:05
23:33- 24:32

24:37
25:13
25:49
26:20
28:21
28:23
28:27
28:28
28:30
28:43- 28:48
28:55
28:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+810 gold · +13 cs · +786 xp | Emiw93 cs · 4.3k | |
+780 gold · +13 cs · +387 xp | QTKT76 cs · 5.4k | |
+128 gold · +9 cs · +533 xp | Mettoe138 cs · 5.4k | |
+316 gold · +3 cs · +650 xp | Mechanics121 cs · 5.5k | |
+323 gold · +18 cs · +555 xp | 2Trick2 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.97 | 1.19 | 1.11 | 0.83 | 1.14 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 0.20 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 79% | 84% | 63% | 84% | 17% | 100% | 50% | 17% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,869 | 8,233 | 20,432 | 14,741 | 1,998 | 6,331 | 7,166 | 21,824 | 9,532 | 5,920 |
| Damage / min | 611 | 281 | 698 | 504 | 68 | 216 | 245 | 746 | 326 | 202 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 10.8k | 12.2k | 13.2k | 7.4k | 9.8k | 9.1k | 10.8k | 11.4k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 437 | 370 | 416 | 450 | 254 | 334 | 310 | 369 | 390 | 226 |
| CS | 225 | 159 | 230 | 243 | 28 | 205 | 117 | 252 | 261 | 7 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.4 | 7.9 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 8.6 | 8.9 | 0.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 48 | 32 | 20 | 67 | 15 | 41 | 14 | 21 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 2.8k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 56 | 81 | 75 | 13 | 56 | 45 | 87 | 74 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.2k | 4.3k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 89 | 129 | 124 | 20 | 93 | 76 | 138 | 121 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.1k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 6.5k | 4.7k | 7.5k | 4.9k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.5k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 113 | 173 | 169 | 26 | 123 | 100 | 177 | 162 | 4 |