Game 1 of Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Team WE
LPL 2024 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.3k71.8k
Towers
Drakes
33
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
WE- 9Kills21
- 21Deaths9
- 61.3kGold71.8k
- 96.6kDamage83.5k
- 1100CS1242
- 426Vision score359
Damage to champions
Rookie32,231
FoFo24,273
Prince23,942
Photic21,546
Zhuo19,546
Heng16,956
Wayward14,322
shanji12,521
Aki10,733
Iwandy3,963
Gold earned
Prince17.6k
FoFo16.9k
Photic15.7k
Wayward15.2k
Rookie14.0k
Heng13.0k
shanji11.7k
Aki10.4k
Zhuo9.4k
Iwandy9.0k
Creep score
FoFo345
Prince339
Photic318
Wayward305
Rookie300
shanji237
Heng213
Aki180
Zhuo65
Iwandy40
Vision score
Zhuo251
Iwandy132
Prince69
Heng63
Aki58
Wayward51
FoFo44
shanji43
Photic38
Rookie36
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.26 | 0.54 | 0.88 | 0.49 | 1.19 | 1.08 | 1.23 | 1.29 | 1.26 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 89% | 56% | 56% | 48% | 71% | 76% | 81% | 52% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,521 | 10,733 | 32,231 | 21,546 | 19,546 | 14,322 | 16,956 | 24,273 | 23,942 | 3,963 |
| Damage / min | 331 | 284 | 852 | 570 | 517 | 379 | 448 | 642 | 633 | 105 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 10.4k | 14.0k | 15.7k | 9.4k | 15.2k | 13.0k | 16.9k | 17.6k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 309 | 276 | 371 | 415 | 249 | 402 | 343 | 446 | 466 | 239 |
| CS | 237 | 180 | 300 | 318 | 65 | 305 | 213 | 345 | 339 | 40 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 4.8 | 7.9 | 8.4 | 1.7 | 8.1 | 5.6 | 9.1 | 9.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 58 | 36 | 38 | 251 | 51 | 63 | 44 | 69 | 132 |

