Game 1 of Uwinks vs Rising Gaming
LJL 2026 Spring Series · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.7k69.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
UWS2:46
First tower
UWS18:52
First drake
UWS7:38
First grubs
UWS
First herald
RGA
First baron
UWS28:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
UWS- 11Kills21
- 21Deaths11
- 60.7kGold69.1k
- 81.2kDamage117.0k
- 1124CS1210
- 329Vision score347
- 107Wards placed146
- 60Wards cleared52
- 37Control wards61
- 15.9kGold @1017.1k
- 24.2kGold @1525.7k
- 35.1kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Gimi44,100
tol228,361
Archer25,508
Ramune22,566
Jericho21,941
Elative17,704
ankochan16,364
YellowYoshi9,670
Patch7,062
f4ke4,868
Gold earned
Gimi19.7k
Archer15.9k
tol214.4k
Elative13.9k
Ramune12.9k
Jericho12.4k
ankochan11.8k
YellowYoshi11.5k
f4ke8.7k
Patch8.6k
Creep score
Archer328
tol2316
Gimi312
Ramune290
Jericho286
Elative268
YellowYoshi257
ankochan202
Patch47
f4ke28
Vision score
Patch144
f4ke129
Elative72
ankochan62
Gimi55
tol251
Archer49
YellowYoshi41
Jericho40
Ramune33
Timeline
- 2:46

FB - 2:52


- 4:21


- 7:38

- 8:34

- 8:45


8:56- 8:58


- 10:16

- 14:05


16:05
16:09- 16:33



16:33
16:46
18:35- 18:52

- 18:56


- 19:34

- 22:38


22:48- 24:35


- 24:38


- 25:03


- 25:11

- 25:17

26:59- 27:23


- 27:38


- 27:40


- 28:04


- 28:12

- 28:17

- 29:44


30:02
30:11- 30:24


- 30:28


- 30:32


- 30:42


31:43
32:07- 32:10


32:11- 32:13



32:15- 32:17


- 32:20


- 32:23


- 32:49
- 32:55

- 32:58

Laning
Lane matchups
+749 gold · +23 cs · +952 xp | tol2151 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,208 gold · +20 cs · +730 xp | Elative120 cs · 5.9k | |
+67 gold · +1 cs · +827 xp | Jericho144 cs · 5.3k | |
+648 gold · +36 cs · +38 xp | Gimi118 cs · 5.3k | |
+63 gold · +3 cs · +445 xp | f4ke19 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.31 | 0.65 | 0.61 | 0.82 | 0.71 | 1.02 | 0.94 | 0.76 | 1.18 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 82% | 55% | 82% | 73% | 29% | 48% | 57% | 76% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,670 | 16,364 | 22,566 | 25,508 | 7,062 | 28,361 | 17,704 | 21,941 | 44,100 | 4,868 |
| Damage / min | 292 | 494 | 681 | 770 | 213 | 856 | 534 | 662 | 1331 | 147 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 11.8k | 12.9k | 15.9k | 8.6k | 14.4k | 13.9k | 12.4k | 19.7k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 357 | 388 | 481 | 259 | 434 | 419 | 374 | 595 | 263 |
| CS | 257 | 202 | 290 | 328 | 47 | 316 | 268 | 286 | 312 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.1 | 8.8 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 9.5 | 8.1 | 8.6 | 9.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 62 | 33 | 49 | 144 | 51 | 72 | 40 | 55 | 129 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 49 | 16 | 27 | 16 | 14 | 73 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 13 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.6k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 61 | 81 | 91 | 10 | 99 | 74 | 90 | 65 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 100 | 143 | 154 | 22 | 151 | 120 | 144 | 118 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 9.2k | 6.3k | 8.2k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 8.9k | 5.1k | 8.0k | 8.1k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 134 | 192 | 211 | 34 | 215 | 163 | 192 | 168 | 23 |

