Game 1 of Deltan Gaming vs VARREL YOUTH
LJL 2025 Storm · Cycle 2 Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.9k54.0k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
00
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DG6:21
First tower
VLY18:27
First drake
VLY8:55
First grubs
VLY
First herald
VLY
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VLY- 6Kills22
- 22Deaths7
- 44.9kGold54.0k
- 66.1kDamage89.1k
- 899CS878
- 195Vision score220
- 89Wards placed82
- 29Wards cleared48
- 32Control wards35
- 15.3kGold @1014.8k
- 22.9kGold @1523.7k
- 31.8kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
kkkkkkkkk31,857
rakii27,741
suyahime26,359
Competitive17,802
W1ng14,606
hatinyang11,275
applepasta8,591
HALdesu6,269
OSaKi5,388
toraneko5,237
Gold earned
rakii12.8k
kkkkkkkkk12.2k
Competitive10.7k
HALdesu10.3k
W1ng10.1k
suyahime9.9k
hatinyang9.7k
applepasta9.4k
OSaKi7.9k
toraneko5.9k
Creep score
rakii248
W1ng246
suyahime227
kkkkkkkkk217
applepasta213
Competitive211
hatinyang188
HALdesu167
OSaKi35
toraneko25
Vision score
OSaKi112
toraneko92
hatinyang41
HALdesu35
rakii30
applepasta25
suyahime22
kkkkkkkkk22
Competitive21
W1ng15
Timeline
- FB

6:21 - 6:26

- 6:37

- 6:45

- 8:55

- 10:59

11:19- 11:30



11:35
11:35- 11:36


- 11:37

- 11:42


- 14:17

- 16:00


- 16:26



16:34- 16:41


- 16:45


- 18:10

- 18:27


18:41- 18:44


- 18:46

19:19- 19:48

- 20:23


- 20:37

20:50- 22:33


- 22:35


- 23:12

- 23:22

- 24:24


- 24:28


- 25:13

- 26:17


- 26:28


- 26:29



26:29- 26:31


- 26:48

- 26:53
- 28:16


- 28:29


- 28:31


- 28:32


- 28:35


- 28:58

- 29:02

Laning
Lane matchups
+949 gold · +13 cs · +227 xp | kkkkkkkkk125 cs · 5.6k | |
+243 gold · +14 cs · +98 xp | HALdesu112 cs · 4.8k | |
+424 gold · +14 cs · +192 xp | Competitive118 cs · 4.9k | |
+382 gold · +15 cs · +389 xp | rakii130 cs · 5.0k | |
+220 gold · +4 cs · +727 xp | OSaKi21 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.26 | 0.45 | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 1.42 | 0.69 | 0.65 | 1.12 | 1.26 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 19.0 | 20.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 67% | 91% | 82% | 73% | 86% | 91% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,591 | 11,275 | 26,359 | 14,606 | 5,237 | 31,857 | 6,269 | 17,802 | 27,741 | 5,388 |
| Damage / min | 295 | 387 | 904 | 501 | 180 | 1093 | 215 | 611 | 952 | 185 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 9.7k | 9.9k | 10.1k | 5.9k | 12.2k | 10.3k | 10.7k | 12.8k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 334 | 339 | 345 | 201 | 419 | 354 | 369 | 441 | 271 |
| CS | 213 | 188 | 227 | 246 | 25 | 217 | 167 | 211 | 248 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.4 | 7.8 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 7.4 | 5.7 | 7.2 | 8.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 41 | 22 | 15 | 92 | 22 | 35 | 21 | 30 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 52 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 20 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 66 | 87 | 81 | 14 | 80 | 70 | 75 | 87 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 4.6k | 3.2k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 98 | 132 | 115 | 17 | 125 | 112 | 118 | 130 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 5.2k | 2.8k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 4.3k | 7.8k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 133 | 172 | 159 | 21 | 159 | 135 | 155 | 172 | 25 |

