Game 1 of Verdant vs mCon esports
EM 2026 Summer LCQ · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.6k71.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VER3:51
First tower
VER16:05
First drake
VER6:33
First grubs
MCON
First herald
MCON
First baron
MCON23:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
VER- 15Kills21
- 21Deaths15
- 63.6kGold71.3k
- 77.4kDamage95.6k
- 1141CS1230
- 260Vision score253
- 90Wards placed91
- 33Wards cleared35
- 22Control wards27
- 16.7kGold @1017.9k
- 26.7kGold @1526.8k
- 36.8kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sayn30,142
ILYXOUUU23,695
Mafro20,922
Mishi19,352
bobista18,974
Slyv3r18,575
Oguzkhan15,282
STANIK13,506
Mikkel6,329
Guggu6,171
Gold earned
Mishi17.6k
Sayn16.9k
STANIK14.7k
ILYXOUUU14.1k
Mafro14.1k
bobista13.5k
Oguzkhan13.3k
Slyv3r13.1k
Guggu9.2k
Mikkel8.4k
Creep score
Mishi367
Sayn348
STANIK343
ILYXOUUU283
Slyv3r265
bobista257
Mafro232
Oguzkhan221
Mikkel29
Guggu26
Vision score
Guggu113
Mikkel100
Oguzkhan50
ILYXOUUU43
Sayn40
Slyv3r35
Mafro35
Mishi35
STANIK32
bobista30
Timeline
- 3:51

FB - 6:33


8:08
8:37
8:43
8:45
8:50- 9:13


- 9:18



11:25- 11:41


- 11:46



12:06- 12:22


13:03- 13:07


- 15:28



15:42- 16:05

16:16- 16:25


16:36
16:46
17:44
18:08
21:15
22:39
22:45
23:02
23:04
23:18- 23:42

24:16
24:31- 24:35

24:56- 26:12


- 26:41


- 26:47



26:47
26:54- 27:07

- 28:41


- 28:49

28:50- 30:35



30:48- 30:49


- 31:05


- 31:06


- 31:11


- 31:43

- 33:34

- 33:52


- 33:54


- 33:57


- 33:59


- 34:15

- 34:19
- 34:28

- 34:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,194 gold · +35 cs · +2,080 xp | bobista104 cs · 4.3k | |
+429 gold · +14 cs · +328 xp | Mafro128 cs · 6.2k | |
+253 gold · +2 cs · +340 xp | Sayn153 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,547 gold · +23 cs · +1,068 xp | Mishi159 cs · 7.0k | |
+601 gold · +5 cs · +266 xp | Guggu16 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.12 | 0.87 | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.36 | 0.49 | 1.16 | 0.81 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 7.5 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 87% | 53% | 40% | 67% | 48% | 48% | 76% | 71% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,695 | 15,282 | 13,506 | 18,575 | 6,329 | 18,974 | 20,922 | 30,142 | 19,352 | 6,171 |
| Damage / min | 685 | 442 | 390 | 537 | 183 | 548 | 605 | 871 | 559 | 178 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 13.3k | 14.7k | 13.1k | 8.4k | 13.5k | 14.1k | 16.9k | 17.6k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 406 | 384 | 425 | 380 | 244 | 390 | 406 | 489 | 509 | 266 |
| CS | 283 | 221 | 343 | 265 | 29 | 257 | 232 | 348 | 367 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.4 | 9.9 | 7.7 | 0.8 | 7.4 | 6.7 | 10.1 | 10.6 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 50 | 32 | 35 | 100 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 113 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 4.4k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 73 | 107 | 87 | 12 | 79 | 84 | 93 | 103 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 4.3k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 114 | 155 | 136 | 21 | 104 | 128 | 153 | 159 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 7.3k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 3.9k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 8.2k | 6.8k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 7.9k | 8.0k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 6.2k | 7.9k | 8.1k | 9.5k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 146 | 216 | 196 | 22 | 147 | 154 | 208 | 231 | 19 |

