Game 1 of EQX vs WanZhen Esports Club
Demacia Cup 2021 · Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.7k60.7k
Towers
Drakes
42
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
EQX- 17Kills10
- 10Deaths17
- 67.7kGold60.7k
- 68.7kDamage54.6k
- 1159CS1199
- 298Vision score290
Damage to champions
Thesnake24,316
TuT21,908
lcberg15,472
XXX14,678
xHun10,838
yyy9,125
5K8,637
Darwin6,910
Ashlomailma6,292
JKJK5,124
Gold earned
Thesnake19.6k
lcberg15.7k
TuT14.1k
5K14.0k
xHun13.2k
XXX12.1k
Darwin11.8k
yyy10.8k
JKJK9.4k
Ashlomailma7.6k
Creep score
Thesnake456
TuT345
5K312
xHun294
lcberg280
XXX223
Darwin215
yyy160
JKJK40
Ashlomailma33
Vision score
JKJK108
Ashlomailma95
Thesnake65
xHun58
Darwin57
XXX46
TuT43
lcberg41
yyy38
5K37
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 0.70 | 0.78 | 1.46 | 1.15 | 0.55 | 0.77 | 0.52 | 1.17 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 9.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 76% | 82% | 94% | 88% | 88% | 70% | 90% | 70% | 90% | 60% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,472 | 9,125 | 14,678 | 24,316 | 5,124 | 8,637 | 6,910 | 10,838 | 21,908 | 6,292 |
| Damage / min | 409 | 241 | 388 | 643 | 135 | 228 | 183 | 286 | 579 | 166 |
| Gold | 15.7k | 10.8k | 12.1k | 19.6k | 9.4k | 14.0k | 11.8k | 13.2k | 14.1k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 287 | 320 | 518 | 250 | 369 | 313 | 349 | 372 | 200 |
| CS | 280 | 160 | 223 | 456 | 40 | 312 | 215 | 294 | 345 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 12.1 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 9.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 38 | 46 | 65 | 108 | 37 | 57 | 58 | 43 | 95 |

