Game 1 of Team Insidious vs Ionikos Nikaias Esports
GLWL 2023 Spring Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.2k62.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
INE3:01
First tower
INE15:38
First drake
IN56:50
First grubs
—
First herald
IN5
First baron
INE24:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
INE- 12Kills20
- 20Deaths12
- 51.2kGold62.3k
- 68.1kDamage78.9k
- 882CS997
- 188Vision score244
- 73Wards placed72
- 38Wards cleared53
- 25Control wards18
- 15.7kGold @1015.6k
- 23.4kGold @1525.0k
- 32.1kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Doro25,952
Uzol23,957
Overtake22,685
Irax14,764
Prcko14,085
Magmawave12,169
Tsounis11,850
The Rift Kid11,593
Xirec6,861
eyen3,020
Gold earned
Doro15.3k
Uzol14.4k
Tsounis12.8k
Irax12.1k
Overtake11.7k
Prcko11.1k
Magmawave10.0k
The Rift Kid9.6k
eyen8.6k
Xirec7.8k
Creep score
Uzol285
Tsounis241
Doro238
Irax237
Magmawave236
Overtake223
Prcko220
The Rift Kid152
Xirec34
eyen13
Vision score
Tsounis88
eyen68
Xirec56
Magmawave44
The Rift Kid39
Doro32
Overtake30
Uzol29
Prcko27
Irax19
Timeline
- 3:01

FB 
3:40
3:48
3:49
6:50- 9:13


9:24- 10:39


- 10:50


12:22- 12:30



12:49- 15:38


15:49
15:50
16:17- 16:39


- 16:49


17:09- 17:36


- 17:53


- 18:08

- 20:41



21:08
21:34- 23:28


- 23:33


- 23:40


- 23:41

- 23:42


- 24:16

- 24:18

- 25:34

- 25:48



25:49- 25:53


- 25:53


- 25:55


- 25:55
×4 - 26:05

- 26:15

- 26:22
- 26:26

- 26:30

27:19
27:39
27:42- 27:43


- 28:05

- 28:52


29:38- 29:40

- 29:45
- 31:01

- 31:14

- 31:23


- 31:23


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,193 gold · +33 cs · +889 xp | Uzol152 cs · 5.8k | |
+219 gold · +1 cs · +29 xp | Tsounis98 cs · 5.0k | |
+317 gold · +15 cs · +981 xp | Prcko132 cs · 5.6k | |
+434 gold · +8 cs · +60 xp | Doro107 cs · 5.4k | |
+179 gold · +19 cs · +683 xp | eyen3 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 0.48 | 0.50 | 0.28 | 0.53 | 0.96 | 1.01 | 0.31 | 0.90 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 92% | 45% | 50% | 30% | 85% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,169 | 11,593 | 22,685 | 14,764 | 6,861 | 23,957 | 11,850 | 14,085 | 25,952 | 3,020 |
| Damage / min | 386 | 368 | 720 | 469 | 218 | 761 | 376 | 447 | 824 | 96 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 9.6k | 11.7k | 12.1k | 7.8k | 14.4k | 12.8k | 11.1k | 15.3k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 317 | 304 | 371 | 385 | 249 | 458 | 406 | 353 | 486 | 274 |
| CS | 236 | 152 | 223 | 237 | 34 | 285 | 241 | 220 | 238 | 13 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 9.0 | 7.7 | 7.0 | 7.6 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 39 | 30 | 19 | 56 | 29 | 88 | 27 | 32 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 11 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 54 | 82 | 71 | 14 | 91 | 57 | 86 | 68 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 3.4k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 97 | 117 | 115 | 22 | 152 | 98 | 132 | 107 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 4.8k | 4.2k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 8.0k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 8.4k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 114 | 172 | 149 | 25 | 203 | 152 | 170 | 154 | 7 |

