Game 1 of MOUZ vs WAVE Esports
PRM 1st Division 2022 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.7k55.9k
Towers
Drakes
0

Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
WAVE4:12
First tower
MOUZ15:23
First drake
MOUZ17:11
First grubs
—
First herald
MOUZ
First baron
MOUZ25:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
MOUZ- 7Kills12
- 12Deaths8
- 44.7kGold55.9k
- 34.9kDamage50.9k
- 878CS1014
- 143Vision score179
- 71Wards placed78
- 24Wards cleared32
- 25Control wards29
- 15.4kGold @1015.8k
- 23.8kGold @1525.6k
- 31.1kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Nomanz15,434
Peco12,629
BOSS11,722
Xoura9,277
sOAZ8,674
Lyncas6,391
Adept6,330
Bung5,777
MiraiX4,891
Saviour4,731
Gold earned
Nomanz13.5k
Peco13.1k
BOSS12.4k
Xoura11.4k
Lyncas9.9k
Bung9.6k
sOAZ9.2k
MiraiX8.2k
Saviour7.0k
Adept6.3k
Creep score
Nomanz291
Peco283
BOSS266
Xoura262
sOAZ235
Bung220
Lyncas164
MiraiX147
Adept14
Saviour10
Vision score
Saviour62
Adept53
Lyncas39
Peco33
MiraiX31
Xoura23
BOSS23
Nomanz22
Bung19
sOAZ17
Timeline
- FB

4:12 
6:10- 6:11


- 8:35

- 8:36


- 11:16


- 11:24



11:25
11:36
13:27- 14:51


- 15:23

- 16:07


- 16:14

- 16:40

- 17:11

- 18:57

- 20:01

- 20:08


21:47
22:55- 22:59

- 23:16

- 24:48


- 24:54


25:14- 25:16

- 27:02

- 27:08


- 27:11


- 27:12

- 27:16



27:17- 27:18


- 27:19


27:22- 27:25
- 27:33

- 27:38

- 27:47
Laning
Lane matchups
+635 gold · +8 cs · +167 xp | BOSS140 cs · 5.5k | |
+251 gold · +7 cs · +307 xp | Lyncas93 cs · 5.3k | |
+262 gold · +12 cs · +356 xp | Nomanz150 cs · 5.6k | |
+856 gold · +25 cs · +310 xp | Peco136 cs · 5.8k | |
+230 gold · +1 cs · +273 xp | Saviour4 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.32 | 0.82 | 0.26 | 0.88 | 0.80 | 0.68 | 0.88 | 0.91 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 14% | 43% | 57% | 57% | 100% | 33% | 58% | 42% | 83% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,674 | 4,891 | 9,277 | 5,777 | 6,330 | 11,722 | 6,391 | 15,434 | 12,629 | 4,731 |
| Damage / min | 311 | 175 | 333 | 207 | 227 | 420 | 229 | 553 | 453 | 170 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 8.2k | 11.4k | 9.6k | 6.3k | 12.4k | 9.9k | 13.5k | 13.1k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 328 | 294 | 410 | 344 | 225 | 444 | 356 | 483 | 468 | 253 |
| CS | 235 | 147 | 262 | 220 | 14 | 266 | 164 | 291 | 283 | 10 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.3 | 9.4 | 7.9 | 0.5 | 9.5 | 5.9 | 10.4 | 10.1 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 31 | 23 | 19 | 53 | 23 | 39 | 22 | 33 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 29 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 13 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 62 | 80 | 78 | 1 | 79 | 72 | 88 | 82 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 3.6k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 100 | 138 | 111 | 3 | 140 | 93 | 150 | 136 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 3.8k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 4.5k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 8.3k | 8.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 123 | 199 | 158 | 9 | 197 | 127 | 213 | 196 | 7 |

