Game 1 of FURIA Academy vs INTZ Academy
CBLOL Academy 2022 Split 1 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.2k48.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
FUR2:55
First tower
ITZ.A14:20
First drake
ITZ.A6:43
First grubs
—
First herald
FUR
First baron
FUR25:09
Gold lead
Team comparison
ITZ.A- 18Kills7
- 7Deaths18
- 59.2kGold48.4k
- 72.7kDamage56.2k
- 989CS990
- 253Vision score209
- 109Wards placed103
- 47Wards cleared41
- 47Control wards52
- 15.1kGold @1015.6k
- 23.6kGold @1524.6k
- 33.9kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Improve26,946
Elicit21,382
Juzo18,202
Muja17,073
Hidan10,613
Zemnas10,392
Goot9,908
Soweto6,799
zay4,074
Woodboy3,557
Gold earned
Improve14.7k
Elicit13.9k
Juzo12.2k
Zemnas11.9k
Muja11.8k
Goot10.9k
Hidan9.2k
Soweto8.8k
zay7.7k
Woodboy6.5k
Creep score
Juzo298
Muja285
Improve284
Elicit262
Zemnas250
Hidan222
Soweto154
Goot152
zay41
Woodboy31
Vision score
zay87
Woodboy78
Elicit62
Soweto43
Improve41
Juzo37
Goot35
Zemnas28
Muja27
Hidan24
Timeline
- FB

2:55 - 6:43

8:49- 11:59

- 12:10


- 14:02



14:05- 14:20

16:40- 16:45



16:46
16:52
17:00- 17:12

17:13
17:33- 18:54

18:58
23:03- 23:50



24:37
24:37
24:42- 24:42



24:44
24:46
×424:46
25:09
25:26
26:11
26:49
27:28
27:43
28:00
28:05- 28:07


- 28:07
28:18- 28:23
28:54
29:54
30:00- 30:26



30:31
30:36
30:39
30:44
30:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+184 gold · +9 cs · +6 xp | Hidan142 cs · 5.0k | |
+426 gold · +12 cs · +945 xp | Soweto93 cs · 4.7k | |
+347 gold · +6 cs · +208 xp | Muja138 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,102 gold · +12 cs · +217 xp | Juzo151 cs · 6.2k | |
+106 gold · +3 cs · +335 xp | Woodboy22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 0.77 | 0.96 | 1.02 | 0.74 | 0.36 | 0.39 | 0.75 | 0.73 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 11 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 15.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 83% | 100% | 89% | 78% | 57% | 71% | 71% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,392 | 9,908 | 21,382 | 26,946 | 4,074 | 10,613 | 6,799 | 17,073 | 18,202 | 3,557 |
| Damage / min | 335 | 319 | 689 | 868 | 131 | 342 | 219 | 550 | 587 | 115 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 10.9k | 13.9k | 14.7k | 7.7k | 9.2k | 8.8k | 11.8k | 12.2k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 385 | 351 | 446 | 474 | 249 | 297 | 282 | 379 | 393 | 209 |
| CS | 250 | 152 | 262 | 284 | 41 | 222 | 154 | 285 | 298 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 4.9 | 8.4 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 7.2 | 5.0 | 9.2 | 9.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 35 | 62 | 41 | 87 | 24 | 43 | 27 | 37 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 48 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 9 |
| Control wards | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 1.9k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 65 | 82 | 80 | 10 | 95 | 64 | 87 | 93 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.1k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 81 | 132 | 139 | 19 | 142 | 93 | 138 | 151 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 4.7k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 3.2k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 6.7k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 8.0k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 102 | 184 | 187 | 30 | 180 | 119 | 199 | 195 | 26 |

