Game 1 of Pandore Esport vs Frost Tails
NT 2024 Etape 1 · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.4k59.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Pandore Esport7:42
First tower
Frost Tails17:31
First drake
Frost Tails7:28
First grubs
Pandore Esport
First herald
Pandore Esport
First baron
Frost Tails33:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
Pandore Esport- 16Kills7
- 7Deaths16
- 68.4kGold59.4k
- 82.6kDamage58.7k
- 1244CS1189
- 292Vision score246
- 88Wards placed109
- 63Wards cleared45
- 14Control wards39
- 15.4kGold @1015.1k
- 25.0kGold @1523.2k
- 36.4kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
OhMyGad35,585
C723,450
Shayne22,923
WAN15,136
FliiZee12,912
Katashi10,408
Shayx7,757
Arkfly5,941
Dopaminw5,270
Snake1,968
Gold earned
OhMyGad16.4k
FliiZee16.4k
Katashi16.1k
Shayne15.5k
C713.8k
WAN13.0k
Arkfly11.5k
Dopaminw9.0k
Shayx8.8k
Snake7.2k
Creep score
FliiZee379
OhMyGad364
Katashi351
WAN320
C7314
Shayne283
Arkfly206
Dopaminw145
Shayx40
Snake31
Vision score
Shayx114
Snake109
Arkfly65
Dopaminw51
OhMyGad47
Shayne37
C736
Katashi29
WAN29
FliiZee21
Timeline
- 5:22

7:28- 7:42

FB - 9:52

- 9:58

13:44- 13:45



13:49
14:13- 15:46


15:58
17:31- 17:53

- 18:58


19:04
19:11- 19:16



19:18
19:22
19:28
19:46
24:24- 29:49



29:50- 29:51



30:10- 30:13


- 30:17

- 30:21



30:22
32:25
32:29
32:48
33:12- 33:38

- 34:24

34:31
35:14
35:21
35:33
35:55- 35:58
36:04
36:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+339 gold · +7 cs · +469 xp | C7131 cs · 5.5k | |
+642 gold · +27 cs · +1,040 xp | Dopaminw69 cs · 4.1k | |
+1,220 gold · +26 cs · +566 xp | WAN126 cs · 4.8k | |
+322 gold · +2 cs · +300 xp | FliiZee142 cs · 5.4k | |
+64 gold · +2 cs · +41 xp | Snake25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.01 | 0.92 | 0.57 | 1.24 | 0.82 | 1.08 | 0.20 | 0.38 | 0.43 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 81% | 44% | 69% | 75% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 71% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,923 | 5,941 | 10,408 | 35,585 | 7,757 | 23,450 | 5,270 | 15,136 | 12,912 | 1,968 |
| Damage / min | 632 | 164 | 287 | 981 | 214 | 647 | 145 | 417 | 356 | 54 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 11.5k | 16.1k | 16.4k | 8.8k | 13.8k | 9.0k | 13.0k | 16.4k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 428 | 318 | 444 | 453 | 244 | 380 | 249 | 359 | 451 | 198 |
| CS | 283 | 206 | 351 | 364 | 40 | 314 | 145 | 320 | 379 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.7 | 9.7 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 8.7 | 4.0 | 8.8 | 10.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 65 | 29 | 47 | 114 | 36 | 51 | 29 | 21 | 109 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 49 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
| Control wards | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 65 | 98 | 98 | 13 | 85 | 47 | 82 | 91 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.7k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 3.3k | 5.5k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 96 | 152 | 144 | 23 | 131 | 69 | 126 | 142 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 3.2k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 6.7k | 6.0k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.7k | 8.8k | 8.1k | 4.9k | 7.0k | 5.4k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 129 | 200 | 192 | 28 | 160 | 94 | 176 | 194 | 27 |

