Game 1 of Rebels Gaming vs UCAM Tokiers
LVP SL 2023 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.4k35.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
RBLS3:36
First tower
RBLS11:54
First drake
RBLS6:15
First grubs
—
First herald
RBLS
First baron
RBLS20:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
UCAM Tokiers- 22Kills3
- 3Deaths22
- 51.4kGold35.9k
- 58.1kDamage37.3k
- 765CS782
- 202Vision score153
- 0Wards placed0
- 31Wards cleared32
- 34Control wards18
- 17.8kGold @1014.6k
- 30.6kGold @1521.4k
- 40.6kGold @2028.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Rayito21,867
Xico14,729
Rafitta10,588
Obstinatus8,840
MART8,597
AHaHaCiK8,571
Doxy8,561
Hatrixx5,804
R4VEN4,128
Kadir3,790
Gold earned
Rayito13.0k
Xico10.9k
AHaHaCiK9.6k
R4VEN9.5k
Rafitta8.5k
Obstinatus8.5k
Doxy7.9k
Hatrixx7.5k
MART6.8k
Kadir5.1k
Creep score
Rafitta228
Rayito227
Xico210
Doxy193
Hatrixx193
R4VEN179
MART136
AHaHaCiK130
Kadir32
Obstinatus19
Vision score
Obstinatus85
Kadir52
AHaHaCiK48
MART36
R4VEN26
Doxy26
Xico22
Rayito21
Rafitta21
Hatrixx18
Timeline
- FB

3:36 - 4:03



4:14- 4:16



4:21
6:15
6:23
8:38
8:40
8:52
9:51
11:23
11:54
11:55
13:15
13:16
13:18
13:19
13:52
13:58
14:04
15:11
15:51
16:11
17:18
18:00
19:20
19:39
20:29
21:33
21:50- 21:57
21:57- 22:02
- 22:13
- 22:19



22:20
22:23
23:17
24:02
24:12
24:13
24:17
24:17
24:20
24:23
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,750 gold · +30 cs · +1,024 xp | Doxy112 cs · 4.5k | |
+763 gold · +11 cs · +309 xp | MART92 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,272 gold · +7 cs · +1,304 xp | Hatrixx117 cs · 4.4k | |
+3,663 gold · +12 cs · +1,373 xp | Rafitta131 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,805 gold · +9 cs · +1,339 xp | Kadir20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 1.16 | 1.15 | 1.32 | 1.37 | 0.54 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 4 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 17.0 | 17.0 | 17.0 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 77% | 77% | 77% | 95% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 4,128 | 8,571 | 14,729 | 21,867 | 8,840 | 8,561 | 8,597 | 5,804 | 10,588 | 3,790 |
| Damage / min | 168 | 349 | 600 | 891 | 360 | 349 | 350 | 237 | 432 | 154 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 9.6k | 10.9k | 13.0k | 8.5k | 7.9k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 8.5k | 5.1k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 391 | 442 | 528 | 347 | 323 | 276 | 306 | 348 | 208 |
| CS | 179 | 130 | 210 | 227 | 19 | 193 | 136 | 193 | 228 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.3 | 8.6 | 9.3 | 0.8 | 7.9 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 9.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 48 | 22 | 21 | 85 | 26 | 36 | 18 | 21 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 62 | 81 | 78 | 2 | 64 | 58 | 84 | 76 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 8.5k | 5.0k | 4.5k | 4.5k | 4.4k | 4.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 81 | 124 | 143 | 11 | 112 | 92 | 117 | 131 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 4.0k | 6.5k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 5.9k | 2.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.1k | 8.3k | 10.6k | 6.7k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 111 | 178 | 195 | 15 | 162 | 114 | 165 | 176 | 27 |

