Game 1 of Feather (Swiss Team) vs Team High Ground
Nexus Tour 2026 Etape 2 · Round 2
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
54.9k65.0k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
THG4:16
First tower
THG20:53
First drake
THG6:24
First grubs
Feather (Swiss Team)
First herald
THG
First baron
THG28:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
THG- 6Kills23
- 23Deaths6
- 54.9kGold65.0k
- 68.1kDamage120.4k
- 1122CS1105
- 259Vision score318
- 85Wards placed120
- 46Wards cleared43
- 24Control wards32
- 17.2kGold @1017.5k
- 27.1kGold @1528.1k
- 36.5kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Obli37,024
Orcybe26,130
Artanis23,516
Phyraxx19,193
Nephis18,358
Whip16,494
S0bek16,420
Elliot14,578
Kassime13,243
Theoloris3,585
Gold earned
Obli17.6k
Orcybe13.0k
Artanis13.0k
Kassime12.3k
Phyraxx12.2k
Whip11.9k
Nephis11.9k
S0bek11.5k
Elliot9.2k
Theoloris7.3k
Creep score
Kassime307
Obli300
Phyraxx291
Whip289
Nephis256
Orcybe254
S0bek224
Artanis218
Theoloris46
Elliot42
Vision score
Elliot144
Theoloris138
Artanis60
Orcybe51
S0bek44
Phyraxx35
Whip30
Nephis29
Obli28
Kassime18
Timeline
- 4:16

FB - 6:24

- 6:28


- 6:34


- 8:31



8:33
9:46
9:55
10:03- 11:33



11:44- 11:53



11:56- 11:57


- 11:58


- 13:27

- 16:25


16:33
18:22- 18:22


- 18:26


- 18:49

- 20:45


- 20:53

22:31- 23:21


- 23:23


- 23:27


- 24:00


25:02
25:06- 25:07

- 27:22

27:33- 27:40


- 27:40


- 27:43


- 27:48


- 28:20

- 28:21

- 29:44

- 30:20


- 30:39

- 30:43


- 30:46


- 30:47


- 30:49


- 30:52
- 30:57

- 31:01

Laning
Lane matchups
+970 gold · +32 cs · +382 xp | Phyraxx135 cs · 4.9k | |
+899 gold · +14 cs · +494 xp | Artanis108 cs · 5.4k | |
+651 gold · +4 cs · +164 xp | Orcybe145 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,847 gold · +3 cs · +1,643 xp | Obli149 cs · 7.7k | |
+372 gold · +9 cs · +373 xp | Elliot20 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.62 | 0.75 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 0.80 | 0.85 | 0.84 | 1.13 | 1.13 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 13.0 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 83% | 83% | 33% | 83% | 57% | 74% | 78% | 87% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,494 | 16,420 | 18,358 | 13,243 | 3,585 | 19,193 | 23,516 | 26,130 | 37,024 | 14,578 |
| Damage / min | 530 | 527 | 590 | 425 | 115 | 616 | 755 | 839 | 1189 | 468 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 11.5k | 11.9k | 12.3k | 7.3k | 12.2k | 13.0k | 13.0k | 17.6k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 383 | 369 | 382 | 394 | 236 | 393 | 417 | 418 | 565 | 295 |
| CS | 289 | 224 | 256 | 307 | 46 | 291 | 218 | 254 | 300 | 42 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 7.2 | 8.2 | 9.9 | 1.5 | 9.3 | 7.0 | 8.2 | 9.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 44 | 29 | 18 | 138 | 35 | 60 | 51 | 28 | 144 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 50 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 69 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 18 |
| Control wards | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 101 | 82 | 97 | 97 | 16 | 84 | 76 | 89 | 83 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 6.3k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 3.6k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 167 | 122 | 141 | 152 | 29 | 135 | 108 | 145 | 149 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 9.5k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 3.8k | 9.1k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 8.1k | 7.6k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 7.5k | 10.5k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 211 | 160 | 191 | 204 | 34 | 180 | 154 | 173 | 200 | 26 |

