Game 2 of SDM Tigres vs Estral Esports
LRN 2025 Split 2 Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.7k62.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EST2:50
First tower
EST17:21
First drake
SDM10:28
First grubs
SDM
First herald
EST
First baron
EST25:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
SDM- 12Kills16
- 16Deaths12
- 61.7kGold62.6k
- 82.1kDamage102.9k
- 1149CS1142
- 307Vision score303
- 124Wards placed119
- 56Wards cleared61
- 41Control wards41
- 16.0kGold @1016.1k
- 23.8kGold @1524.0k
- 34.2kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Skyy35,189
cody27,231
VirusFx22,819
Summit19,454
Jauny19,188
Ghost18,971
Mataz16,826
SolidSnake10,007
Ichiwin8,901
Winsome6,447
Gold earned
Ghost16.1k
Skyy14.7k
VirusFx14.6k
cody13.5k
Summit12.3k
Mataz12.1k
Jauny12.0k
SolidSnake11.2k
Ichiwin9.2k
Winsome8.6k
Creep score
Ghost328
VirusFx314
cody298
Summit289
Skyy274
Jauny273
Mataz241
SolidSnake199
Ichiwin40
Winsome35
Vision score
Ichiwin143
Winsome125
SolidSnake62
Mataz51
VirusFx45
cody44
Ghost39
Summit37
Skyy37
Jauny27
Timeline
- FB

2:50 - 6:19


- 8:18


- 8:34

- 8:43


- 8:49

9:03- 10:28


15:15
15:47- 16:35

17:21
19:15- 22:12


22:16
22:20
22:34- 23:21

- A23:26
- 23:44


- 24:00


25:27
25:59- 27:22


- 27:26


27:34
27:37- 27:37



27:40- 27:43


- 27:44


28:07
28:44- 29:12



29:14
29:15- 29:18



29:18
29:46- 31:40


- 32:00


- 32:08


- 32:11


- 32:15


- 32:22

- 32:28

- 32:32
- 32:40

- 32:42

- 32:46


Laning
Lane matchups
+868 gold · +27 cs · +232 xp | Jauny112 cs · 4.5k | |
+335 gold · +13 cs · +445 xp | Mataz114 cs · 5.2k | |
+205 gold · +4 cs · +166 xp | Skyy145 cs · 5.2k | |
+578 gold · +5 cs · +567 xp | VirusFx134 cs · 5.4k | |
+405 gold · +9 cs · +1 xp | Ichiwin14 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.70 | 1.00 | 0.65 | 0.88 | 1.05 | 1.20 | 1.23 | 1.11 | 1.68 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 75% | 75% | 67% | 83% | 69% | 81% | 75% | 88% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,454 | 10,007 | 27,231 | 18,971 | 6,447 | 19,188 | 16,826 | 35,189 | 22,819 | 8,901 |
| Damage / min | 591 | 304 | 827 | 576 | 196 | 583 | 511 | 1069 | 693 | 270 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 11.2k | 13.5k | 16.1k | 8.6k | 12.0k | 12.1k | 14.7k | 14.6k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 374 | 341 | 410 | 490 | 260 | 365 | 367 | 446 | 443 | 280 |
| CS | 289 | 199 | 298 | 328 | 35 | 273 | 241 | 274 | 314 | 40 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 6.0 | 9.1 | 10.0 | 1.1 | 8.3 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 9.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 62 | 44 | 39 | 125 | 27 | 51 | 37 | 45 | 143 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 8 | 22 | 15 | 64 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 24 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 67 | 90 | 75 | 15 | 66 | 74 | 86 | 78 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 101 | 149 | 129 | 23 | 112 | 114 | 145 | 134 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 3.7k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 4.5k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 137 | 212 | 189 | 27 | 166 | 157 | 205 | 192 | 20 |

