Game 1 of T1 Esports Academy Rookies vs DN Freecs Academy
LCK AS 2025 2nd Championship · Day 1

32·13
kills
26:29 · Patch 25.18

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.7k47.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
T1.R2:50
First tower
T1.R14:09
First drake
T1.R10:53
First grubs
T1.R
First herald
DN Freecs Academy
First baron
T1.R25:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
DN Freecs Academy- 32Kills13
- 13Deaths32
- 57.7kGold47.8k
- 90.1kDamage81.8k
- 892CS848
- 201Vision score192
- 83Wards placed79
- 28Wards cleared33
- 28Control wards31
- 17.8kGold @1017.0k
- 27.5kGold @1526.4k
- 39.3kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
OddEye35,375
Flip23,934
Pdx23,408
Guardian17,701
Painter17,698
Midir14,682
Prever13,767
Solbon11,639
Aether7,680
Kitten5,977
Gold earned
OddEye14.6k
Guardian12.6k
Solbon11.5k
Flip11.3k
Painter10.9k
Pdx10.1k
Midir10.0k
Prever9.8k
Aether8.0k
Kitten6.6k
Creep score
Flip264
OddEye238
Guardian230
Solbon230
Midir206
Pdx189
Prever166
Painter164
Aether30
Kitten23
Vision score
Aether100
Kitten93
Painter38
Prever32
Flip28
Guardian27
Pdx25
OddEye19
Solbon17
Midir14
Timeline
- FB

2:50 - 2:51


- 4:55



4:59
7:00
7:01- 7:02



7:09
8:10
8:31
8:45- 9:32



9:36
10:21
10:24
10:53- 11:57


- 12:13



12:19- 12:23


- 12:26



13:23
14:09- 16:02


16:04
16:07
16:15- 16:24

16:38
17:14
17:49
17:51
18:16
18:22- 20:07



20:14- 20:18



20:18- 20:24



20:28
20:43
20:44
20:51- A21:51

21:55- 21:59



21:59
22:02
22:03
22:31
23:54
24:12- 24:17

24:36
25:32- 25:36

25:40- 25:45



25:50
25:50
25:51
26:07
26:18
26:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,568 gold · +18 cs · +1,483 xp | Midir121 cs · 4.5k | |
+993 gold · +12 cs · +679 xp | Prever111 cs · 6.4k | |
+634 gold · +7 cs · +729 xp | Flip151 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,016 gold · +4 cs · +790 xp | Pdx114 cs · 5.4k | |
+235 gold · +8 cs · +998 xp | Kitten16 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.01 | 0.67 | 0.40 | 1.08 | 1.01 | 0.20 | 0.67 | 0.97 | 0.29 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 7 |
| Assists | 5 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 56% | 50% | 72% | 81% | 23% | 77% | 62% | 77% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,701 | 17,698 | 11,639 | 35,375 | 7,680 | 14,682 | 13,767 | 23,934 | 23,408 | 5,977 |
| Damage / min | 668 | 668 | 439 | 1336 | 290 | 554 | 520 | 904 | 884 | 226 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 10.9k | 11.5k | 14.6k | 8.0k | 10.0k | 9.8k | 11.3k | 10.1k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 476 | 413 | 435 | 552 | 301 | 376 | 372 | 425 | 383 | 250 |
| CS | 230 | 164 | 230 | 238 | 30 | 206 | 166 | 264 | 189 | 23 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 7.8 | 6.3 | 10.0 | 7.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 38 | 17 | 19 | 100 | 14 | 32 | 28 | 25 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 46 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 3.2k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 66 | 95 | 70 | 15 | 87 | 70 | 98 | 68 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 4.2k | 4.5k | 6.4k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 99 | 144 | 118 | 24 | 121 | 111 | 151 | 114 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 8.3k | 6.3k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.4k | 7.5k | 10.3k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 8.1k | 8.6k | 7.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 195 | 133 | 193 | 191 | 26 | 162 | 145 | 230 | 153 | 17 |