Game 1 of Inside Games vs Entropiq
Hitpoint Masters 2022 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.2k40.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
EIQ2:58
First tower
EIQ12:04
First drake
ING8:15
First grubs
—
First herald
EIQ
First baron
EIQ20:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
ING- 29Kills11
- 11Deaths29
- 55.2kGold40.3k
- 67.6kDamage55.6k
- 782CS694
- 180Vision score144
- 74Wards placed65
- 25Wards cleared28
- 33Control wards29
- 16.9kGold @1014.4k
- 29.1kGold @1521.9k
- 40.3kGold @2030.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Eren19,456
STANIK17,859
RAMES16,724
Robocop15,976
Sheja15,274
Demro12,139
Khantos9,533
Trungi8,141
denyk5,956
Nero2,160
Gold earned
Robocop13.3k
Eren12.7k
Sheja11.3k
RAMES11.2k
Khantos10.3k
STANIK9.7k
denyk7.8k
Demro6.7k
Trungi6.5k
Nero6.1k
Creep score
Eren240
Sheja215
Robocop201
STANIK199
Khantos185
RAMES147
Trungi132
Demro114
Nero34
denyk9
Vision score
denyk65
Nero60
Robocop35
Eren30
Khantos26
RAMES24
STANIK23
Trungi21
Sheja21
Demro19
Timeline
- FB

2:58 - 3:00



6:44- 8:15

- 8:44



9:23
10:00
10:25
11:53
12:04
12:07- 12:35

12:45- 13:31


14:33
14:54
14:56
15:19
16:03
16:26- 16:28


- 16:33


- 16:36


- 16:42


17:24
17:28
17:36
17:38
17:44
17:54
19:06
19:08
19:09
19:10
19:17
19:35
20:25
20:28
20:54
21:50- 21:51


- 22:03



22:05- 22:08



22:16
22:24
23:25
23:43- 23:50
24:37- 25:03

25:15- 25:17



25:21
25:22- 25:25



25:25
25:33
25:43
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,854 gold · +53 cs · +2,054 xp | Trungi91 cs · 3.9k | |
+2,516 gold · +24 cs · +1,887 xp | Demro78 cs · 4.0k | |
+1,828 gold · +25 cs · +588 xp | STANIK127 cs · 5.0k | |
+515 gold · +18 cs · +405 xp | Sheja125 cs · 5.4k | |
+551 gold · +21 cs · +346 xp | Nero24 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 0.98 | 1.08 | 0.35 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.60 | 0.63 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| KDA | 16.0 | 6.3 | 9.5 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 66% | 66% | 48% | 69% | 27% | 64% | 91% | 91% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,976 | 16,724 | 19,456 | 9,533 | 5,956 | 8,141 | 12,139 | 17,859 | 15,274 | 2,160 |
| Damage / min | 614 | 643 | 748 | 366 | 229 | 313 | 467 | 686 | 587 | 83 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 11.2k | 12.7k | 10.3k | 7.8k | 6.5k | 6.7k | 9.7k | 11.3k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 510 | 430 | 486 | 396 | 299 | 249 | 258 | 375 | 435 | 233 |
| CS | 201 | 147 | 240 | 185 | 9 | 132 | 114 | 199 | 215 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.7 | 9.2 | 7.1 | 0.3 | 5.1 | 4.4 | 7.6 | 8.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 24 | 30 | 26 | 65 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 2.9k | 2.3k | 2.6k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 62 | 82 | 72 | 2 | 59 | 46 | 80 | 76 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.8k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 4.9k | 4.1k | 3.9k | 4.0k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 102 | 152 | 107 | 3 | 91 | 78 | 127 | 125 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 4.7k | 3.8k | 5.6k | 4.6k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 8.9k | 9.4k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 8.2k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 121 | 192 | 143 | 4 | 104 | 95 | 158 | 161 | 31 |

