Game 1 of Team Riverside vs mYinsanity
PRM 1st Division 2021 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.3k52.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
MYI3:36
First tower
MYI14:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MYI- 10Kills21
- 21Deaths10
- 38.3kGold52.6k
- 36.5kDamage52.6k
- 735CS889
- 156Vision score148
- 69Wards placed60
- 20Wards cleared39
- 28Control wards25
- 15.4kGold @1017.6k
- 23.3kGold @1529.3k
- 31.5kGold @2040.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Nomi13,782
TESTOMASCHINE13,238
Air11,910
Fliko10,950
Cheelm10,696
PIM10,237
Jouvis6,779
Kosyen4,417
Purple4,152
Flay2,974
Gold earned
Air12.1k
TESTOMASCHINE11.7k
Nomi11.3k
Cheelm11.0k
Fliko10.0k
PIM8.5k
Jouvis7.9k
Purple6.7k
Flay6.6k
Kosyen5.1k
Creep score
Air256
PIM216
TESTOMASCHINE214
Nomi206
Fliko196
Cheelm178
Jouvis165
Purple121
Kosyen37
Flay35
Vision score
Flay56
Kosyen51
Purple39
Cheelm32
Jouvis27
Air24
TESTOMASCHINE22
PIM20
Fliko19
Nomi14
Timeline
- 3:36

FB - 3:46



3:59- 4:00


- 7:50

7:57- 9:11


- 9:28

9:31- 11:56


- 12:56


- 13:40
- 14:25

- 14:26



14:32
14:35- 14:52

- 14:58


- 14:59


15:06- 16:18

17:32- 17:35



18:33- 18:36


- 18:38


- 18:41


- 18:47


- 18:51


- 18:54

- 19:11

- 19:15
- 19:36


- 19:45


- 21:05


- 21:28
- 22:03

- 23:11

- 23:26
- 23:44


23:45- 23:47



23:47- 23:52


- 23:55


- 23:59


- 24:09
- 24:13

- 24:21

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,191 gold · +28 cs · +837 xp | TESTOMASCHINE134 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,359 gold · +21 cs · +617 xp | Cheelm115 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,402 gold · +23 cs · +1,412 xp | Air165 cs · 7.1k | |
+1,397 gold · +9 cs · +383 xp | Nomi131 cs · 6.1k | |
+596 gold · +3 cs · +596 xp | Flay24 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0.39 | 0.25 | 0.94 | 0.85 | 0.97 | 0.65 | 0.45 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 12.0 | 3.7 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 50% | 62% | 62% | 57% | 52% | 38% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,779 | 4,152 | 10,950 | 10,237 | 4,417 | 13,238 | 10,696 | 11,910 | 13,782 | 2,974 |
| Damage / min | 277 | 169 | 447 | 418 | 180 | 540 | 436 | 486 | 562 | 121 |
| Gold | 7.9k | 6.7k | 10.0k | 8.5k | 5.1k | 11.7k | 11.0k | 12.1k | 11.3k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 323 | 274 | 409 | 348 | 207 | 475 | 451 | 493 | 461 | 267 |
| CS | 165 | 121 | 196 | 216 | 37 | 214 | 178 | 256 | 206 | 35 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.9 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 8.7 | 7.3 | 10.4 | 8.4 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 39 | 19 | 20 | 51 | 22 | 32 | 24 | 14 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 4.0k | 4.0k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 63 | 87 | 86 | 13 | 80 | 73 | 95 | 84 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 3.2k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 94 | 142 | 122 | 27 | 134 | 115 | 165 | 131 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 8.1k | 6.2k | 8.8k | 5.0k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 5.8k | 7.9k | 6.6k | 4.3k | 9.1k | 8.7k | 9.4k | 8.5k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 109 | 162 | 176 | 35 | 188 | 148 | 206 | 175 | 30 |

