Game 2 of Boavista FC vs Hurricane of Feathers
LPLOL 2024 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.8k46.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BFC6:15
First tower
BFC15:32
First drake
BFC6:54
First grubs
—
First herald
HOF
First baron
HOF21:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFC- 26Kills11
- 11Deaths26
- 57.8kGold46.6k
- 79.1kDamage60.7k
- 841CS800
- 152Vision score170
- 61Wards placed76
- 26Wards cleared16
- 13Control wards24
- 16.6kGold @1016.7k
- 26.0kGold @1525.8k
- 35.8kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
MaliG25,470
Zen24,185
Croka21,843
Shourdy17,823
Phoxie14,074
Campello10,170
Alba8,882
Chaos6,963
Bwezc5,292
Exiled5,119
Gold earned
Croka12.9k
MaliG12.7k
Shourdy12.3k
Alba11.8k
Phoxie11.6k
Zen10.0k
Campello9.7k
Chaos8.6k
Exiled8.1k
Bwezc6.8k
Creep score
Croka225
Phoxie215
Shourdy214
Zen214
MaliG197
Campello194
Alba181
Chaos149
Bwezc28
Exiled24
Vision score
Bwezc74
Exiled69
Chaos35
Alba34
Phoxie29
Shourdy21
Zen21
Croka16
MaliG12
Campello11
Timeline
- 6:15

FB - 6:54

- 7:01



7:02- 7:16



7:29- 7:36



7:36
9:13
10:05- 11:48



12:16
12:49
12:51
12:52- 12:54


13:17- 14:52


- 14:59


- 15:32

16:14
16:49- 16:51

- 17:42


17:52
18:17
18:49
18:52
18:57
19:03
19:04- 19:08


21:39
21:48
21:57
21:58
22:03- 22:18

22:22
23:26
23:43
23:57- 24:00


- 24:02

24:10- 24:48



24:53
24:53
25:03
25:46
27:12
27:19
27:24
27:25
27:25
27:30
27:39- 27:45
27:51
27:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+742 gold · +30 cs · +1,813 xp | Campello109 cs · 5.3k | |
+378 gold · +2 cs · +357 xp | Chaos93 cs · 5.2k | |
+867 gold · +12 cs · +228 xp | Phoxie125 cs · 6.4k | |
+174 gold · +14 cs · +1,063 xp | Zen127 cs · 5.4k | |
+122 gold · +7 cs · +117 xp | Bwezc23 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.62 | 0.63 | 0.48 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.60 | 0.57 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 5.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 58% | 81% | 65% | 88% | 27% | 73% | 82% | 45% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,823 | 8,882 | 25,470 | 21,843 | 5,119 | 10,170 | 6,963 | 14,074 | 24,185 | 5,292 |
| Damage / min | 634 | 316 | 906 | 777 | 182 | 362 | 248 | 501 | 860 | 188 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 11.8k | 12.7k | 12.9k | 8.1k | 9.7k | 8.6k | 11.6k | 10.0k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 438 | 419 | 450 | 458 | 289 | 344 | 306 | 411 | 357 | 240 |
| CS | 214 | 181 | 197 | 225 | 24 | 194 | 149 | 215 | 214 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.4 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 34 | 12 | 16 | 69 | 11 | 35 | 29 | 21 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Control wards | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 61 | 70 | 77 | 12 | 76 | 67 | 84 | 81 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 95 | 113 | 113 | 16 | 109 | 93 | 125 | 127 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 8.3k | 7.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 135 | 142 | 157 | 20 | 147 | 113 | 153 | 160 | 27 |

