Game 1 of Royal Club vs Shu Dai Xiong Gaming
LDL 2021 Summer Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.6k43.9k
Towers
Drakes
31
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
RYL- 23Kills7
- 7Deaths23
- 58.6kGold43.9k
- 61.3kDamage54.8k
- 958CS895
- 187Vision score200
Damage to champions
Harder19,722
Lover1117,637
Yanxiang14,729
Such12,572
Xiaobai12,136
yebo11,750
Ever9,831
XLB6,394
Lele6,030
skIIn5,248
Gold earned
Harder13.5k
yebo12.8k
Yanxiang12.8k
Ever11.9k
Lover1111.0k
Such9.4k
Xiaobai9.1k
XLB8.6k
skIIn7.6k
Lele5.8k
Creep score
Harder278
Lover11253
Ever243
Such236
yebo229
Xiaobai204
XLB176
Yanxiang172
skIIn36
Lele26
Vision score
skIIn55
Lele51
XLB48
Such41
Yanxiang38
Harder38
Lover1138
Ever32
yebo24
Xiaobai22
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.14 | 1.59 | 1.51 | 0.77 | 1.18 | 0.67 | 0.73 | 0.88 | 0.55 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 10 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 21.0 | 15.0 | 3.3 | 18.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 91% | 65% | 57% | 78% | 71% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 100% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,750 | 14,729 | 19,722 | 9,831 | 5,248 | 12,136 | 6,394 | 17,637 | 12,572 | 6,030 |
| Damage / min | 422 | 529 | 709 | 353 | 189 | 436 | 230 | 634 | 452 | 217 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 12.8k | 13.5k | 11.9k | 7.6k | 9.1k | 8.6k | 11.0k | 9.4k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 461 | 459 | 484 | 429 | 273 | 326 | 309 | 396 | 339 | 209 |
| CS | 229 | 172 | 278 | 243 | 36 | 204 | 176 | 253 | 236 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.2 | 10.0 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 6.3 | 9.1 | 8.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 38 | 38 | 32 | 55 | 22 | 48 | 38 | 41 | 51 |

