Game 2 of Cloud9 Academy vs Dignitas Mirage
LCS Proving Grounds 2021 Spring · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
61.5k55.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
C9.A3:39
First tower
C9.A15:53
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DIG.M- 15Kills13
- 13Deaths15
- 61.5kGold55.9k
- 53.0kDamage45.7k
- 1179CS985
- 282Vision score198
- 114Wards placed100
- 53Wards cleared41
- 38Control wards30
- 16.7kGold @1015.8k
- 25.5kGold @1523.2k
- 36.6kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
DNA17,712
Darshan16,343
Copy15,110
Meech14,746
k1ng10,250
Shernfire7,049
Dragoon4,881
Hyami4,403
Isles4,199
Trevor3,972
Gold earned
Meech15.4k
Darshan15.0k
k1ng14.9k
DNA14.2k
Copy12.3k
Shernfire12.1k
Hyami9.7k
Dragoon9.3k
Trevor7.3k
Isles7.1k
Creep score
Meech322
k1ng312
Darshan304
DNA300
Copy268
Shernfire263
Hyami171
Dragoon163
Isles32
Trevor29
Vision score
Isles97
Trevor78
Shernfire58
k1ng49
Darshan47
Hyami44
Copy31
Dragoon29
DNA26
Meech21
Timeline
- FB

3:39 - 4:54


- 6:35



6:38
6:41- 6:46


- 6:49



6:51- 9:13

15:18- 15:37
15:53- 16:30


16:34
16:44- 16:44
- 16:46



17:06
17:15- 20:45
20:47
21:22- 21:30


- 21:36



22:04- 24:13
25:41- 26:08



26:15- 26:18


- 26:21



26:21- 26:23
- 26:33


- 26:51

- 27:02

- 27:56

28:20
29:46
31:38- 31:48
- 31:52

31:56
32:04
32:06- 32:07


- 32:07


32:11
32:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,198 gold · +55 cs · +902 xp | Dragoon78 cs · 3.9k | |
+639 gold · +18 cs · +1,410 xp | Hyami105 cs · 5.0k | |
+109 gold · +27 cs · +1,430 xp | DNA157 cs · 5.6k | |
+505 gold · +2 cs · +39 xp | Meech135 cs · 5.5k | |
+91 gold · +4 cs · +359 xp | Trevor18 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.32 | 0.77 | 0.76 | 0.72 | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.31 | 1.23 | 1.00 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 53% | 53% | 53% | 47% | 15% | 38% | 77% | 77% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,343 | 7,049 | 15,110 | 10,250 | 4,199 | 4,881 | 4,403 | 17,712 | 14,746 | 3,972 |
| Damage / min | 505 | 218 | 467 | 317 | 130 | 151 | 136 | 547 | 456 | 123 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 12.1k | 12.3k | 14.9k | 7.1k | 9.3k | 9.7k | 14.2k | 15.4k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 463 | 375 | 381 | 459 | 221 | 288 | 299 | 440 | 477 | 224 |
| CS | 304 | 263 | 268 | 312 | 32 | 163 | 171 | 300 | 322 | 29 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 8.1 | 8.3 | 9.6 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 9.3 | 9.9 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 47 | 58 | 31 | 49 | 97 | 29 | 44 | 26 | 21 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 58 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 85 | 69 | 77 | 13 | 49 | 63 | 94 | 79 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 123 | 130 | 137 | 22 | 78 | 105 | 157 | 135 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 6.4k | 5.6k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 7.9k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 177 | 177 | 193 | 26 | 106 | 133 | 211 | 186 | 25 |

