Game 2 of Austrian Force willhaben vs TeamOrangeGaming
PRM 1st Division 2025 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.6k44.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TOG1:15
First tower
AFW12:33
First drake
TOG7:00
First grubs
AFW
First herald
TOG
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TOG- 19Kills7
- 7Deaths19
- 53.6kGold44.8k
- 64.6kDamage54.3k
- 980CS929
- 191Vision score148
- 72Wards placed70
- 32Wards cleared18
- 25Control wards24
- 16.6kGold @1015.8k
- 27.6kGold @1525.7k
- 38.2kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Vaynedeta19,363
NightSlayer17,317
Six1015,122
Vzz13,358
Nan012,913
D4nKa11,499
Smurfe11,121
Cboi9,346
Infoneral5,380
HungryPanda3,463
Gold earned
Vaynedeta14.0k
Vzz11.6k
NightSlayer11.3k
Nan010.7k
D4nKa10.1k
Six109.7k
Smurfe9.6k
Cboi7.9k
HungryPanda7.4k
Infoneral6.1k
Creep score
Vaynedeta300
Vzz275
Nan0246
Six10244
Smurfe234
NightSlayer225
D4nKa170
Cboi150
HungryPanda39
Infoneral26
Vision score
HungryPanda85
Infoneral75
D4nKa36
NightSlayer25
Vaynedeta23
Nan022
Cboi19
Vzz19
Smurfe18
Six1017
Timeline
- 1:15

FB
6:26
6:31
6:37- 7:00


7:34
9:52- 10:04


- 10:10


11:11
11:17
11:21
12:33- 12:37


13:21- 13:22


- 13:25



13:26
13:27- 16:21

16:28
17:08
17:13
17:19
17:53
18:36
18:43- 18:58

19:14
20:42
20:46
20:49
20:59- 21:06



21:06
21:06
21:11- 22:43A
22:47- 22:53
- 23:02
- 23:16

23:44
25:28
25:29- 25:33



25:33
25:46
25:50
25:58
26:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,137 gold · +3 cs · +1,057 xp | Smurfe126 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,202 gold · +12 cs · +498 xp | Cboi104 cs · 4.8k | |
+390 gold · +10 cs · +705 xp | Six10161 cs · 6.3k | |
+191 gold · +6 cs · +353 xp | Vzz148 cs · 5.8k | |
+236 gold · +8 cs · +89 xp | Infoneral22 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.36 | 1.09 | 0.78 | 1.33 | 1.03 | 0.39 | 0.60 | 0.94 | 0.64 | 0.45 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 79% | 79% | 58% | 84% | 89% | 29% | 100% | 86% | 57% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,317 | 11,499 | 12,913 | 19,363 | 3,463 | 11,121 | 9,346 | 15,122 | 13,358 | 5,380 |
| Damage / min | 657 | 436 | 490 | 735 | 131 | 422 | 355 | 574 | 507 | 204 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 10.1k | 10.7k | 14.0k | 7.4k | 9.6k | 7.9k | 9.7k | 11.6k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 430 | 384 | 407 | 533 | 280 | 363 | 300 | 368 | 440 | 230 |
| CS | 225 | 170 | 246 | 300 | 39 | 234 | 150 | 244 | 275 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 6.5 | 9.3 | 11.4 | 1.5 | 8.9 | 5.7 | 9.3 | 10.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 36 | 22 | 23 | 85 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 41 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 83 | 95 | 94 | 23 | 76 | 68 | 97 | 101 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 6.0k | 3.6k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 116 | 151 | 142 | 30 | 126 | 104 | 161 | 148 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 3.9k | 7.0k | 6.4k | 8.3k | 6.0k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 7.8k | 8.2k | 8.9k | 5.0k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 8.0k | 7.9k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 149 | 192 | 205 | 33 | 179 | 130 | 208 | 210 | 22 |

