Game 2 of FURIA vs RED Canids
CBLOL 2026 Split 1 · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.1k77.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
RED2:09
First tower
RED13:50
First drake
RED7:29
First grubs
RED
First herald
RED
First baron
FUR30:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUR- 9Kills26
- 26Deaths9
- 66.1kGold77.6k
- 87.8kDamage134.0k
- 1284CS1313
- 367Vision score438
- 146Wards placed139
- 61Wards cleared84
- 57Control wards54
- 17.1kGold @1017.3k
- 27.5kGold @1526.8k
- 36.4kGold @2037.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tatu38,003
Ayu37,677
Morttheus30,677
Guigo29,222
zynts24,723
Tutsz22,650
Kaze15,481
STEPZ9,874
frosty7,071
JoJo6,420
Gold earned
Ayu19.0k
Tatu17.2k
Morttheus16.9k
Guigo15.6k
zynts15.0k
Tutsz14.9k
Kaze13.3k
STEPZ12.5k
JoJo10.9k
frosty8.5k
Creep score
Morttheus372
Ayu369
zynts357
Guigo328
Tutsz308
Kaze273
Tatu261
STEPZ244
JoJo47
frosty38
Vision score
JoJo169
frosty122
Tutsz81
Morttheus70
Tatu66
Ayu64
zynts63
Kaze63
Guigo58
STEPZ49
Timeline
- FB

2:09 
2:45- 5:59


- 7:29


7:29- 7:32


8:46
9:06
9:15
10:14- 10:44


- 13:08


13:21
13:50
15:50- 16:29



16:40- 17:11


- 18:23


- 18:53

- 18:53

- 19:52


- 20:08

- 20:35



20:35
20:37
20:45- 20:47



21:05- 21:07



21:08- 22:06


- 24:09


- 24:35

- 28:24

- 29:47


- 29:56


- 30:04


- 30:06


- 30:07


- 30:28

- 30:55

- 32:24


32:25- 32:30


- 32:37


- 32:59

- 34:58


- 35:15

- 35:31

- 35:35
- 35:47
- 37:19


- 37:27


- 37:31


- 37:32


- 37:36


- 37:37

- 37:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,223 gold · +19 cs · +1,734 xp | Guigo140 cs · 5.3k | |
+750 gold · +7 cs · +554 xp | Tatu118 cs · 6.1k | |
+252 gold · +5 cs · +220 xp | Tutsz150 cs · 5.5k | |
+226 gold · +5 cs · +235 xp | Ayu144 cs · 6.0k | |
+278 gold · +5 cs · +53 xp | JoJo24 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.14 | 0.37 | 0.40 | 0.83 | 0.20 | 1.04 | 1.40 | 0.96 | 1.01 | 1.48 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 22 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 18.0 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 22.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 56% | 56% | 33% | 44% | 42% | 69% | 73% | 46% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,723 | 9,874 | 15,481 | 30,677 | 7,071 | 29,222 | 38,003 | 22,650 | 37,677 | 6,420 |
| Damage / min | 651 | 260 | 408 | 808 | 186 | 770 | 1001 | 597 | 993 | 169 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 12.5k | 13.3k | 16.9k | 8.5k | 15.6k | 17.2k | 14.9k | 19.0k | 10.9k |
| Gold / min | 395 | 329 | 350 | 445 | 223 | 411 | 452 | 393 | 500 | 288 |
| CS | 357 | 244 | 273 | 372 | 38 | 328 | 261 | 308 | 369 | 47 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 6.4 | 7.2 | 9.8 | 1.0 | 8.6 | 6.9 | 8.1 | 9.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 63 | 49 | 63 | 70 | 122 | 58 | 66 | 81 | 64 | 169 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 19 | 22 | 16 | 73 | 14 | 10 | 22 | 21 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 11 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 9 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 22 |
| Control wards | 8 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 103 | 77 | 96 | 78 | 24 | 91 | 70 | 92 | 92 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.6k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 6.2k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 159 | 111 | 145 | 139 | 29 | 140 | 118 | 150 | 144 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 10.0k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 8.3k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 8.3k | 7.4k | 8.3k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 216 | 158 | 193 | 192 | 31 | 192 | 161 | 193 | 206 | 35 |

