Game 3 of Hanwha Life Esports Academy vs Gen.G Scholars
LCK AS 2026 2nd Championship · Day 8

11·21
kills
27:00 · Patch 26.18

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.8k57.4k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
HLE.A2:17
First tower
HLE.A17:37
First drake
HLE.A5:36
First grubs
GEN.SC
First herald
HLE.A
First baron
HLE.A21:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE.A- 11Kills21
- 21Deaths11
- 44.8kGold57.4k
- 68.2kDamage124.6k
- 799CS852
- 224Vision score276
- 76Wards placed103
- 36Wards cleared37
- 28Control wards41
- 16.2kGold @1017.2k
- 25.2kGold @1526.3k
- 34.0kGold @2035.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Buddy49,617
GGomZi26,540
Yuny25,591
Achael25,084
Flint16,825
Precede14,035
Calcifer11,528
Bean11,513
Hailstone6,488
Mirae5,504
Gold earned
GGomZi13.5k
Achael12.7k
Buddy11.7k
Flint10.8k
Yuny10.0k
Bean9.6k
Precede9.6k
Calcifer9.2k
Hailstone8.8k
Mirae6.3k
Creep score
GGomZi271
Precede223
Yuny211
Bean204
Buddy194
Flint183
Achael180
Calcifer131
Mirae30
Hailstone24
Vision score
Hailstone116
Mirae100
Flint52
Calcifer45
GGomZi41
Buddy37
Yuny34
Achael30
Bean23
Precede22
Timeline
- 2:17

FB 
2:36
5:15- 5:36

8:29
8:38
8:41- 9:08


- 9:14


- 10:51


- 11:20


13:53
13:57- 16:07

- 16:45

- 17:01


- 17:05



17:10
17:13- 17:37

18:33- 18:37

- 18:44


20:18- 20:48


- 20:51


- 20:56



20:57- 21:00


- 21:07


- 21:40


22:21- 22:21


- 22:21

- 22:41


- 22:47



23:55- 23:56


- 24:04


24:36- 24:40

- 25:14


- 25:17


- 25:49

- 25:51

- 26:00
- 26:13

- 26:21
- 26:28


- 26:29


- 26:33


- 26:35


- 26:41

- 26:45

Laning
Lane matchups
+129 gold · +8 cs · +60 xp | Achael120 cs · 5.2k | |
+55 gold · +39 cs · +1,479 xp | Flint122 cs · 5.5k | |
+287 gold · +7 cs · +672 xp | Buddy132 cs · 5.3k | |
+898 gold · +26 cs · +428 xp | GGomZi156 cs · 6.3k | |
+346 gold · +3 cs · +3 xp | Hailstone19 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.52 | 0.86 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0.50 | 0.63 | 1.15 | 0.57 | 1.09 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 20 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 20.0 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 73% | 73% | 45% | 64% | 52% | 67% | 76% | 43% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,513 | 11,528 | 25,591 | 14,035 | 5,504 | 25,084 | 16,825 | 49,617 | 26,540 | 6,488 |
| Damage / min | 426 | 427 | 948 | 520 | 204 | 929 | 623 | 1838 | 983 | 240 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 9.2k | 10.0k | 9.6k | 6.3k | 12.7k | 10.8k | 11.7k | 13.5k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 343 | 369 | 355 | 235 | 470 | 398 | 432 | 501 | 325 |
| CS | 204 | 131 | 211 | 223 | 30 | 180 | 183 | 194 | 271 | 24 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 4.9 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 1.1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 10.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 45 | 34 | 22 | 100 | 30 | 52 | 37 | 41 | 116 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 43 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 60 | 92 | 85 | 18 | 73 | 80 | 77 | 101 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 6.3k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 83 | 139 | 130 | 22 | 120 | 122 | 132 | 156 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 4.2k | 8.3k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 6.9k | 8.8k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 111 | 192 | 182 | 26 | 157 | 147 | 157 | 208 | 21 |