Game 1 of Grand View University vs Supernova
UPL 2020 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.0k57.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SN2:37
First tower
SN14:28
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GVU- 35Kills21
- 21Deaths35
- 68.0kGold57.1k
- 916CS904
- 250Vision score216
- 105Wards placed102
- 40Wards cleared39
- 47Control wards40
- 15.3kGold @1016.0k
- 25.2kGold @1523.8k
- 36.7kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
PCL0
Keel0
APA0
Yen0
Chime0
Disconnector0
Kolthro0
riversided0
Azog0
Chookies0
Gold earned
PCL17.9k
APA16.1k
Kolthro15.0k
Keel12.8k
Yen12.3k
Azog11.7k
Disconnector11.4k
riversided11.3k
Chime8.9k
Chookies7.5k
Creep score
APA281
riversided234
Kolthro229
Yen226
Azog218
PCL206
Disconnector193
Keel162
Chime41
Chookies30
Vision score
Chime80
Chookies80
Kolthro60
Keel49
APA48
PCL37
Yen36
riversided33
Disconnector22
Azog21
Timeline
- FB

2:37 - 5:36

6:22- 7:33


- 7:35


- 8:37


- 9:06


- 9:07

9:10
9:18- 9:49


- 9:50


- 9:59



10:02
10:26- 11:17

13:06- 13:10



13:45
14:28- 15:10



15:12
15:18- 15:57
16:11
16:17
16:32- 16:34
- 16:53


17:35
18:17
19:12
19:13
19:43- 21:59

22:07- 23:14



23:16
23:19
23:20- 23:26


- 23:29



23:30
25:00- 25:00


- 25:14



25:14
25:19- 25:24


- 25:33



27:11- 27:21


- 27:33



27:34- 27:45


- 27:47



27:48
27:51
27:57- 28:41

30:47
30:51
31:11- 31:45

- 31:47
33:06
33:53- 34:02

34:11
34:13
34:14
34:36- 34:38
34:47
34:51- 34:53



34:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+980 gold · +13 cs · +646 xp | Disconnector99 cs · 5.3k | |
+856 gold · +14 cs · +600 xp | Kolthro98 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,129 gold · +35 cs · +2,125 xp | riversided98 cs · 4.4k | |
+871 gold · +2 cs · +532 xp | Azog91 cs · 5.3k | |
+38 gold · +1 cs · +889 xp | Chookies17 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.84 | 0.66 | 1.06 | 0.44 | 0.63 | 0.43 | 0.84 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 5.8 | 6.0 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 |
| Kill share % | 66% | 69% | 54% | 57% | 57% | 62% | 67% | 24% | 48% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 17.9k | 12.8k | 16.1k | 12.3k | 8.9k | 11.4k | 15.0k | 11.3k | 11.7k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 509 | 364 | 459 | 352 | 254 | 327 | 429 | 323 | 334 | 215 |
| CS | 206 | 162 | 281 | 226 | 41 | 193 | 229 | 234 | 218 | 30 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 49 | 48 | 36 | 80 | 22 | 60 | 33 | 21 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 10 | 18 | 16 | 41 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
| Control wards | 8 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 1.8k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 53 | 46 | 81 | 56 | 9 | 64 | 50 | 60 | 54 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 4.6k | 6.5k | 4.4k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 4.4k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 86 | 84 | 133 | 89 | 18 | 99 | 98 | 98 | 91 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 5.2k | 7.6k | 4.3k | 3.8k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 9.2k | 7.3k | 9.0k | 6.2k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 100 | 177 | 115 | 25 | 125 | 135 | 139 | 132 | 23 |

