Game 2 of Deep Cross Gaming Academy vs PSG Talon Academy
PCL 2024 Spring · Week 8

17·28
kills
31:21 · Patch 14.5

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.9k67.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
PSGA3:46
First tower
DCG.A16:34
First drake
DCG.A8:20
First grubs
DCG.A
First herald
DCG.A
First baron
PSGA20:17
Gold lead
Team comparison
PSGA- 17Kills28
- 28Deaths17
- 54.9kGold67.2k
- 78.9kDamage88.0k
- 904CS1055
- 227Vision score271
- 88Wards placed97
- 55Wards cleared43
- 39Control wards34
- 19.2kGold @1016.5k
- 27.7kGold @1526.8k
- 38.4kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
kanashimi31,234
xin26,147
SeNBon25,054
Zkai17,992
Whale17,047
Dotmm13,312
Masuhana12,386
RenHao11,742
OverT1me6,516
TNS5,518
Gold earned
xin16.0k
Zkai15.0k
Whale14.8k
SeNBon14.4k
Dotmm13.7k
RenHao11.1k
kanashimi10.3k
Masuhana10.2k
OverT1me8.5k
TNS8.1k
Creep score
Dotmm304
Whale268
Zkai256
xin238
SeNBon230
Masuhana228
kanashimi205
RenHao163
OverT1me40
TNS27
Vision score
TNS111
OverT1me102
xin48
SeNBon47
RenHao43
Dotmm37
Whale32
Zkai28
kanashimi27
Masuhana23
Timeline
- 3:46

FB - 3:49



3:49- 3:57


- 3:59



3:59
5:10
5:14
5:34
5:40
5:50- 5:59


6:30
7:52
8:16
8:20
8:31
10:17
10:26
10:30- 10:39


- 10:44


- 12:35


- 13:28


13:34
14:55
15:01
15:26
16:34
16:46
16:49- 16:51

- 17:50


18:15- 19:02

19:20- 19:52


- 20:00

- 20:17

- 20:22


- 20:29


- 20:44


- 20:59

- 21:47


22:17- 22:36

- 22:51



23:19- 23:19


23:34
23:42
23:48- 23:52
- 24:02


- 24:05


- 24:05


- 24:12


- 24:14


- 24:40

- 24:58

- 26:36


- 27:49


- 27:53



27:55- 27:56


- 28:33

- 30:28

- 30:34


- 30:43


- 30:48


- 30:49

- 30:52
- 30:55
- 31:02


- 31:08

- 31:09

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,216 gold · +7 cs · +1,043 xp | Zkai120 cs · 6.1k | |
+670 gold · +11 cs · +1,292 xp | xin110 cs · 6.0k | |
+861 gold · +3 cs · +1,162 xp | SeNBon134 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,354 gold · +13 cs · +13 xp | Dotmm140 cs · 5.7k | |
+510 gold · +5 cs · +86 xp | TNS19 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.61 | 0.82 | 0.65 | 0.80 | 0.96 | 1.16 | 0.75 | 0.40 | 0.45 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 8 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
| KDA | 0.1 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 4.4 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 6% | 76% | 65% | 71% | 76% | 50% | 79% | 68% | 39% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,386 | 11,742 | 31,234 | 17,047 | 6,516 | 17,992 | 26,147 | 25,054 | 13,312 | 5,518 |
| Damage / min | 395 | 375 | 996 | 544 | 208 | 574 | 834 | 799 | 425 | 176 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 11.1k | 10.3k | 14.8k | 8.5k | 15.0k | 16.0k | 14.4k | 13.7k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 324 | 355 | 329 | 471 | 271 | 480 | 510 | 458 | 436 | 259 |
| CS | 228 | 163 | 205 | 268 | 40 | 256 | 238 | 230 | 304 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 8.2 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 9.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 43 | 27 | 32 | 102 | 28 | 48 | 47 | 37 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 51 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.8k | 4.8k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 71 | 78 | 78 | 15 | 70 | 63 | 80 | 83 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 99 | 137 | 127 | 24 | 120 | 110 | 134 | 140 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.5k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 7.7k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 10.1k | 6.0k | 8.1k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 7.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 130 | 173 | 187 | 30 | 178 | 143 | 173 | 191 | 20 |