Game 4 of Karma Clan Esports vs White Dragons
LPLOL 2021 Grand Final · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.2k41.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
WD3:08
First tower
WD14:30
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KRM- 20Kills7
- 7Deaths20
- 51.2kGold41.6k
- 56.7kDamage33.1k
- 871CS789
- 197Vision score179
- 75Wards placed80
- 47Wards cleared31
- 28Control wards32
- 17.4kGold @1014.5k
- 26.5kGold @1523.6k
- 38.7kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Alternative18,305
Xaky18,127
Aeon9,889
MART8,476
Maat6,842
Aziado6,801
Papiteero6,679
Heroic5,695
Slayer5,027
Obstinatus4,024
Gold earned
Xaky11.6k
Alternative11.5k
MART11.0k
Aeon10.7k
Aziado10.6k
Heroic9.6k
Papiteero8.1k
Maat7.7k
Slayer6.5k
Obstinatus5.6k
Creep score
Heroic243
Alternative235
Xaky230
Aziado229
Aeon217
Papiteero202
MART168
Maat113
Obstinatus14
Slayer9
Vision score
Obstinatus92
Slayer61
Alternative40
Maat36
MART34
Aziado31
Xaky31
Aeon20
Papiteero18
Heroic13
Timeline
- FB

3:08 - 5:56
- 6:30



6:48
6:48
6:59
7:02- 8:41
- 11:56
- 13:08



13:11- 13:12



13:12
13:14
14:30- 14:55


- 15:35

15:41
16:15- 17:11



17:12- 17:58

18:03
18:05
18:08
18:40- 19:11

- 19:38


19:44- 19:45

19:46
22:03
23:03
23:14- 23:30

25:15
25:26
25:26
25:44
25:47- 25:51
25:57
25:59- 26:04



26:06
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,400 gold · +12 cs · +1,567 xp | Papiteero120 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,554 gold · +23 cs · +1,030 xp | Maat79 cs · 4.4k | |
+327 gold · +24 cs · +211 xp | Heroic134 cs · 5.5k | |
+13 gold · +22 cs · +540 xp | Aeon119 cs · 5.9k | |
+295 gold · +2 cs · +83 xp | Obstinatus6 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.75 | 0.98 | 0.87 | 0.58 | 0.25 | 0.64 | 0.59 | 0.66 | 1.19 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 7.0 | 17.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 70% | 85% | 65% | 60% | 29% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,801 | 8,476 | 18,127 | 18,305 | 5,027 | 6,679 | 6,842 | 5,695 | 9,889 | 4,024 |
| Damage / min | 260 | 324 | 692 | 699 | 192 | 255 | 261 | 218 | 378 | 154 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 11.0k | 11.6k | 11.5k | 6.5k | 8.1k | 7.7k | 9.6k | 10.7k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 407 | 421 | 443 | 439 | 248 | 308 | 294 | 366 | 407 | 214 |
| CS | 229 | 168 | 230 | 235 | 9 | 202 | 113 | 243 | 217 | 14 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 6.4 | 8.8 | 9.0 | 0.3 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 9.3 | 8.3 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 34 | 31 | 40 | 61 | 18 | 36 | 13 | 20 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 33 | 8 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 13 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 4.3k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 75 | 67 | 94 | 2 | 81 | 52 | 89 | 73 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 4.5k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 102 | 110 | 141 | 4 | 120 | 79 | 134 | 119 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 3.9k | 6.3k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 8.7k | 7.9k | 8.6k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 131 | 169 | 187 | 8 | 162 | 100 | 182 | 150 | 11 |

