Game 1 of ENCE vs NVision Esports
NLC 2020 Fall Open · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.0k59.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NV2:25
First tower
ENCE12:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NV- 13Kills24
- 24Deaths13
- 51.0kGold59.5k
- 70.3kDamage74.9k
- 867CS982
- 224Vision score205
- 90Wards placed84
- 46Wards cleared33
- 43Control wards42
- 14.9kGold @1016.0k
- 25.1kGold @1524.1k
- 35.1kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
IceBreaker23,984
Music16,634
Nille16,589
Taikki16,503
kehvo16,484
Twiizt15,237
Kadaver14,859
Simpli13,778
Seffe6,951
PederseNN4,233
Gold earned
IceBreaker13.4k
Kadaver13.3k
Twiizt12.9k
Music12.5k
kehvo11.4k
Taikki10.9k
Simpli10.6k
Nille9.9k
Seffe8.2k
PederseNN7.4k
Creep score
Kadaver288
IceBreaker241
kehvo235
Twiizt221
Simpli220
Music198
Nille195
Taikki172
Seffe45
PederseNN34
Vision score
Seffe107
PederseNN65
Music60
Taikki40
IceBreaker35
Simpli30
Kadaver29
Nille27
kehvo20
Twiizt16
Timeline
- 2:25

FB - 3:34



6:33
7:52- 9:52
- 10:31

12:24
12:32
12:59
14:52- 14:59

- 15:43
- 15:43

15:45- 16:12



16:16
16:16- 16:21


- 16:26



16:33- 16:34


- 17:54

18:17
19:02- 19:12


20:30- 20:34

- 20:57


- 20:57



20:59- 21:00


- 21:05


- 21:45
- 22:10


- 22:12
- 22:13


- 22:17


- 22:21


- 22:37

- 22:47

- 23:01


25:03
25:07
25:11- 27:26


- 27:28


- 27:34


- 27:35


- 27:56
- 27:58
- 28:07

- 29:21


- 29:22


- 29:26


- 29:29



29:31- 29:57

- 30:06


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,401 gold · +37 cs · +628 xp | IceBreaker131 cs · 5.4k | |
+743 gold · +1 cs · +44 xp | Music106 cs · 5.1k | |
+806 gold · +4 cs · +299 xp | Twiizt128 cs · 4.8k | |
+191 gold · +4 cs · +735 xp | Kadaver139 cs · 5.4k | |
+642 gold · +2 cs · +47 xp | PederseNN21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.65 | 0.50 | 0.44 | 0.97 | 1.27 | 1.05 | 0.62 | 0.87 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 10 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 18.0 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 69% | 77% | 77% | 77% | 67% | 75% | 63% | 75% | 46% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,589 | 16,503 | 13,778 | 16,484 | 6,951 | 23,984 | 16,634 | 15,237 | 14,859 | 4,233 |
| Damage / min | 550 | 547 | 456 | 546 | 230 | 795 | 551 | 505 | 492 | 140 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 10.9k | 10.6k | 11.4k | 8.2k | 13.4k | 12.5k | 12.9k | 13.3k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 327 | 362 | 351 | 379 | 272 | 443 | 414 | 427 | 440 | 246 |
| CS | 195 | 172 | 220 | 235 | 45 | 241 | 198 | 221 | 288 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 6.6 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 40 | 30 | 20 | 107 | 35 | 60 | 16 | 29 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 42 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 65 | 82 | 78 | 12 | 83 | 65 | 82 | 96 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.0k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 94 | 105 | 132 | 135 | 19 | 131 | 106 | 128 | 139 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 145 | 165 | 172 | 24 | 174 | 137 | 175 | 189 | 26 |

