Game 1 of Team Dynamics Academy vs DRX Rookie
LCK AS 2020 Championship · Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.7k47.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DRX Rookie1:59
First tower
DRX Rookie14:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DYN.A- 20Kills12
- 13Deaths20
- 59.7kGold47.4k
- 78.3kDamage64.9k
- 1061CS932
- 214Vision score149
- 76Wards placed73
- 41Wards cleared25
- 28Control wards26
- 16.8kGold @1015.3k
- 26.4kGold @1524.7k
- 35.0kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Taeyoon22,710
Eign20,725
FIESTA19,567
DnDn19,340
Peach16,785
IlllIma13,960
Bull10,677
Sylvie9,320
Peter5,994
Jun4,118
Gold earned
Eign14.7k
Taeyoon13.6k
Peach13.2k
Bull10.8k
Sylvie10.6k
IlllIma10.6k
FIESTA10.4k
DnDn9.6k
Jun7.6k
Peter5.9k
Creep score
Eign315
Taeyoon275
Bull251
Peach250
FIESTA249
DnDn220
IlllIma185
Sylvie176
Jun36
Peter36
Vision score
Jun84
Peter66
Taeyoon38
Peach35
Eign35
Sylvie31
IlllIma22
DnDn21
FIESTA18
Bull13
Timeline
- FB

1:59 
6:05
6:58- 7:04


- 9:04
- 9:14

10:45- 13:06


14:18- 14:34



14:40- 14:44


- 14:57


- 15:11
- 16:26
- 17:26


19:06
20:33
20:43
20:46- 21:03

22:34- 22:43


- 22:43



24:41- 24:43


- 24:46


24:46
24:54- 24:59



25:02
26:11
26:17
26:22
26:24- 26:55
- 26:58
28:10- 28:25



28:26
28:28
28:30
28:37- 28:43
28:53
28:59- 29:02


29:02
29:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+814 gold · +21 cs · +1,804 xp | DnDn119 cs · 5.2k | |
+730 gold · +29 cs · +1,206 xp | Sylvie105 cs · 5.7k | |
+502 gold · +19 cs · +26 xp | FIESTA135 cs · 5.7k | |
+824 gold · +1 cs · +676 xp | Bull135 cs · 5.0k | |
+510 gold · +2 cs · +483 xp | Peter24 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.91 | 1.12 | 1.34 | 1.27 | 1.10 | 0.95 | 0.82 | 1.00 | 0.53 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 12 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 55% | 65% | 65% | 55% | 42% | 83% | 92% | 58% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,960 | 16,785 | 20,725 | 22,710 | 4,118 | 19,340 | 9,320 | 19,567 | 10,677 | 5,994 |
| Damage / min | 475 | 572 | 706 | 773 | 140 | 659 | 317 | 666 | 364 | 204 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 13.2k | 14.7k | 13.6k | 7.6k | 9.6k | 10.6k | 10.4k | 10.8k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 451 | 499 | 464 | 258 | 327 | 361 | 355 | 369 | 202 |
| CS | 185 | 250 | 315 | 275 | 36 | 220 | 176 | 249 | 251 | 36 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 8.5 | 10.7 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 35 | 35 | 38 | 84 | 21 | 31 | 18 | 13 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 37 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.8k | 4.3k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 85 | 99 | 90 | 15 | 75 | 67 | 87 | 85 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 6.4k | 6.2k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 134 | 154 | 136 | 26 | 119 | 105 | 135 | 135 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.1k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 7.9k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 8.5k | 7.8k | 8.0k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 187 | 204 | 190 | 34 | 173 | 147 | 186 | 190 | 30 |

