Game 3 of FENNEL vs AXIZ
LJL 2023 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
88.4k89.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
AXZ3:15
First tower
FL16:24
First drake
AXZ6:30
First grubs
—
First herald
AXZ
First baron
FL25:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
FL- 21Kills26
- 26Deaths21
- 88.4kGold89.8k
- 128.1kDamage133.3k
- 1387CS1446
- 418Vision score371
- 165Wards placed138
- 80Wards cleared79
- 74Control wards55
- 15.7kGold @1016.8k
- 25.4kGold @1525.4k
- 33.0kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Ssol51,456
Megumiin37,937
Valkyrie35,467
Hoglet34,910
TaNa34,525
Recap30,624
Ricky12,600
hachamecha10,755
Ino7,159
Corporal5,968
Gold earned
Ssol26.0k
Valkyrie23.4k
Megumiin22.7k
TaNa21.0k
Recap17.4k
Hoglet17.2k
hachamecha13.9k
Ricky13.5k
Ino11.7k
Corporal11.5k
Creep score
Ssol511
Valkyrie481
TaNa394
Megumiin393
Recap317
Hoglet240
Ricky231
hachamecha180
Corporal44
Ino42
Vision score
Ino183
Corporal160
Hoglet75
hachamecha65
Megumiin58
Ssol57
Valkyrie55
Ricky47
Recap45
TaNa44
Timeline
- FB

3:15
6:30- 6:44


- 8:08


8:28- 8:30



8:39
12:12
12:15
12:33
15:56- 16:24

16:39- 19:14

- 19:17


- 19:36


20:31- 20:38


- 20:43



20:48- 24:25



25:35- 25:35


25:39- 26:14

26:17
27:06- 27:07


- 27:09


- 27:23


31:04
31:36
32:07
32:10
32:29
33:19
34:04
34:22- 35:18


- 35:23


- 35:24


- 36:00


38:02
38:07- 38:09



38:13- 38:14



38:26
38:51- 38:56
39:04- 39:10



39:10- 39:20


39:50- 39:58

- 41:21

- 42:08


- 42:10



42:11- 42:13


- 42:26



42:29- 42:40



46:23
46:23- 46:25



46:25- 46:26


- 46:28


- 46:31


- 46:57

- 47:00

47:05- 47:05

- 47:07


- 47:11

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,707 gold · +55 cs · +2,159 xp | TaNa139 cs · 5.4k | |
+989 gold · +12 cs · +848 xp | hachamecha80 cs · 4.2k | |
+446 gold · +4 cs · +486 xp | Recap158 cs · 5.9k | |
+603 gold · +1 cs · +131 xp | Ssol146 cs · 6.4k | |
+547 gold · +1 cs · +153 xp | Corporal26 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.96 | 0.71 | 0.78 | 0.96 | 0.98 | 0.32 | 0.49 | 1.10 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 22 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 76% | 71% | 76% | 81% | 62% | 65% | 69% | 85% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,600 | 34,910 | 37,937 | 35,467 | 7,159 | 34,525 | 10,755 | 30,624 | 51,456 | 5,968 |
| Damage / min | 266 | 738 | 802 | 750 | 151 | 730 | 227 | 647 | 1088 | 126 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 17.2k | 22.7k | 23.4k | 11.7k | 21.0k | 13.9k | 17.4k | 26.0k | 11.5k |
| Gold / min | 286 | 363 | 480 | 494 | 247 | 445 | 294 | 367 | 549 | 244 |
| CS | 231 | 240 | 393 | 481 | 42 | 394 | 180 | 317 | 511 | 44 |
| CS / min | 4.9 | 5.1 | 8.3 | 10.2 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 10.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 47 | 75 | 58 | 55 | 183 | 44 | 65 | 45 | 57 | 160 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 11 | 12 | 18 | 104 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 91 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 10 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 13 |
| Control wards | 13 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 37 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 27 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 4.0k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 47 | 62 | 89 | 86 | 14 | 84 | 56 | 97 | 86 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 3.7k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 7.0k | 4.1k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 84 | 92 | 154 | 147 | 25 | 139 | 80 | 158 | 146 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 5.1k | 8.5k | 5.8k | 4.0k | 8.0k | 4.3k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 5.3k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 8.8k | 5.0k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 8.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 122 | 123 | 178 | 192 | 27 | 186 | 112 | 184 | 192 | 32 |

