Game 3 of Dignitas vs Sentinels
LCS 2026 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.5k55.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SEN2:12
First tower
SEN12:49
First drake
SEN6:16
First grubs
DIG
First herald
SEN
First baron
SEN24:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
DIG- 31Kills13
- 13Deaths31
- 66.5kGold55.0k
- 96.8kDamage84.5k
- 984CS935
- 287Vision score250
- 109Wards placed112
- 44Wards cleared38
- 37Control wards37
- 18.3kGold @1015.9k
- 29.5kGold @1523.8k
- 42.1kGold @2037.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Rahel31,181
FBI30,411
Impact20,548
DARKWINGS20,130
Palafox19,440
Denathor19,146
HamBak18,853
Ignar8,318
eXyu7,148
huhi6,088
Gold earned
Rahel18.3k
HamBak14.5k
FBI13.6k
DARKWINGS13.4k
Palafox12.6k
Impact11.5k
eXyu10.5k
Denathor9.6k
huhi8.8k
Ignar8.8k
Creep score
Rahel283
Palafox269
FBI241
DARKWINGS236
HamBak222
Denathor222
Impact215
eXyu182
huhi28
Ignar21
Vision score
huhi146
Ignar105
HamBak53
eXyu51
Palafox39
Denathor38
Rahel30
Impact29
DARKWINGS29
FBI17
Timeline
- FB

2:12 
2:22- 2:24



3:32
5:41
5:54
6:16
6:49- 8:23

- 8:29

- 8:32


11:11
11:16
12:29
12:49
14:24- 15:18



15:19- 15:29



15:29
15:48
15:51
16:53
17:15
17:19- 17:20


- 17:23

- 17:25



17:28
17:32
17:34- 18:02


18:03
18:35- 19:16

- 20:55



20:58- 21:02



21:06- 21:18


- 23:03



23:42- 23:45


24:03
24:03
24:10
24:11
24:57
25:59
26:51
27:04
27:10- 27:12


27:23- 27:27



27:27
27:34
28:58
29:01
29:02- 29:04



29:07
29:14- 29:25
29:33
29:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+357 gold · +25 cs · +411 xp | Denathor151 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,589 gold · +42 cs · +2,557 xp | eXyu95 cs · 4.8k | |
+976 gold · +2 cs · +9 xp | Palafox138 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,898 gold · +4 cs · +942 xp | FBI127 cs · 5.3k | |
+957 gold · +4 cs · +916 xp | Ignar10 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.67 | 0.94 | 0.72 | 0.96 | 0.97 | 0.72 | 0.68 | 0.79 | 0.67 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
| Assists | 15 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.5 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 65% | 65% | 68% | 68% | 54% | 92% | 77% | 77% | 54% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,548 | 18,853 | 20,130 | 31,181 | 6,088 | 19,146 | 7,148 | 19,440 | 30,411 | 8,318 |
| Damage / min | 691 | 634 | 677 | 1049 | 205 | 644 | 240 | 654 | 1023 | 280 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 14.5k | 13.4k | 18.3k | 8.8k | 9.6k | 10.5k | 12.6k | 13.6k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 489 | 450 | 617 | 295 | 324 | 352 | 424 | 457 | 295 |
| CS | 215 | 222 | 236 | 283 | 28 | 222 | 182 | 269 | 241 | 21 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 7.5 | 7.9 | 9.5 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 6.1 | 9.0 | 8.1 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 53 | 29 | 30 | 146 | 38 | 51 | 39 | 17 | 105 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 62 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 4.3k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 88 | 84 | 68 | 9 | 97 | 61 | 89 | 81 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 6.4k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 4.0k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 137 | 136 | 131 | 14 | 151 | 95 | 138 | 127 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 8.9k | 7.9k | 7.0k | 6.6k | 3.5k | 8.5k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 2.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 9.2k | 8.9k | 10.8k | 5.4k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 9.5k | 6.0k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 176 | 181 | 182 | 19 | 180 | 138 | 196 | 175 | 14 |
