Game 1 of 100 Thieves vs Royal Never Give Up
Worlds 2022 Main Event · Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.9k54.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
RNG0:48
First tower
100T11:58
First drake
RNG6:56
First grubs
—
First herald
100T
First baron
RNG24:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
RNG- 4Kills17
- 17Deaths4
- 42.9kGold54.9k
- 24.5kDamage42.6k
- 897CS984
- 171Vision score258
- 89Wards placed76
- 48Wards cleared56
- 33Control wards31
- 16.4kGold @1016.1k
- 25.8kGold @1524.4k
- 34.0kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
GALA16,795
Xiaohu8,478
FBI8,377
Breathe8,085
Ssumday7,434
Wei6,221
Abbedagge5,162
Ming3,014
Closer2,128
huhi1,408
Gold earned
GALA14.4k
Breathe12.0k
Xiaohu11.2k
Wei10.7k
FBI10.5k
Ssumday9.6k
Abbedagge8.9k
Closer8.4k
Ming6.7k
huhi5.5k
Creep score
GALA282
Xiaohu249
Ssumday248
Breathe236
Abbedagge230
FBI230
Wei189
Closer150
huhi39
Ming28
Vision score
Wei135
huhi68
Ming63
Closer29
Ssumday26
FBI26
Abbedagge22
Xiaohu21
GALA20
Breathe19
Timeline
- 0:48

FB 
5:51- 6:56


7:31- 8:35


9:39
11:58- 12:19

- 14:27

15:59
17:17- 17:34



17:35- 17:41


- 17:46


- 17:50


- 18:33

19:27- 20:11


- 21:11

- 21:42

- 24:05

- 24:11


- 24:18


- 24:20


- 24:25


- 24:25


- 24:46

- 24:54

- 26:01

- 26:14

- 26:17


- 26:20


- 26:22


- 26:29



26:31- 26:32


- 26:36
- 26:44

- 26:48

Laning
Lane matchups
+667 gold · +24 cs · +485 xp | Breathe106 cs · 4.5k | |
+729 gold · +3 cs · +293 xp | Wei104 cs · 4.8k | |
+212 gold · +1 cs · +33 xp | Xiaohu148 cs · 5.4k | |
0 gold · +10 cs · +486 xp | GALA155 cs · 6.4k | |
+302 gold · +7 cs · +218 xp | Ming22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.32 | 1.14 | 0.80 | 1.27 | 0.97 | 1.07 | 1.67 | 1.17 | 1.65 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 53% | 76% | 53% | 82% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,434 | 2,128 | 5,162 | 8,377 | 1,408 | 8,085 | 6,221 | 8,478 | 16,795 | 3,014 |
| Damage / min | 276 | 79 | 192 | 311 | 52 | 300 | 231 | 315 | 624 | 112 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 8.4k | 8.9k | 10.5k | 5.5k | 12.0k | 10.7k | 11.2k | 14.4k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 358 | 311 | 330 | 389 | 204 | 444 | 396 | 415 | 533 | 249 |
| CS | 248 | 150 | 230 | 230 | 39 | 236 | 189 | 249 | 282 | 28 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 8.8 | 7.0 | 9.2 | 10.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 29 | 22 | 26 | 68 | 19 | 135 | 21 | 20 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 49 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 37 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Control wards | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 61 | 99 | 91 | 16 | 66 | 63 | 93 | 94 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 101 | 149 | 145 | 29 | 106 | 104 | 148 | 155 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 6.7k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 8.2k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 8.9k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 123 | 189 | 178 | 35 | 159 | 143 | 192 | 216 | 23 |

