Game 1 of Dignitas Academy vs Cloud9 Academy
NA Academy 2021 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.9k78.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
13
Overview
First blood
DIG.A5:19
First tower
C9.A14:15
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DIG.A- 14Kills19
- 19Deaths14
- 69.9kGold78.7k
- 84.0kDamage87.6k
- 1306CS1347
- 316Vision score312
- 137Wards placed140
- 54Wards cleared74
- 46Control wards63
- 14.6kGold @1016.2k
- 24.7kGold @1525.5k
- 34.9kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Spawn35,113
Darshan32,293
Will20,839
Soligo17,300
Shernfire15,542
k1ng15,419
Copy15,205
Lourlo9,703
Isles5,551
JayJ4,599
Gold earned
Spawn20.3k
k1ng17.7k
Soligo16.9k
Darshan16.8k
Lourlo16.4k
Will15.1k
Copy13.2k
Shernfire13.2k
JayJ10.0k
Isles9.0k
Creep score
k1ng461
Spawn439
Soligo341
Darshan301
Lourlo270
Copy255
Shernfire254
Will248
JayJ49
Isles35
Vision score
JayJ126
Isles114
k1ng67
Will63
Darshan48
Lourlo47
Shernfire44
Copy43
Soligo41
Spawn35
Timeline
- 5:19

FB 
5:54- 7:06


- 7:07


- 9:54

10:30- 11:00
- 13:13



13:13- 13:17


- 13:20



13:20
13:27
14:15- 16:41
16:56- 17:08
- 17:21


17:53
18:21
18:48
18:49
19:01- 19:02


- 19:03



19:04- 20:26


20:34- 20:42

- 22:04
- 22:59

- 27:25


- 27:41
- 29:55

30:03
30:08
30:33
30:50- 30:53

33:26- 33:28


- 33:28


- 33:30


- 33:50


- 34:08
35:40- 36:18
- 36:27

- 36:42

- 37:12

- 37:16

- 37:31
- 37:39

- 37:44
- 39:17

- 39:37
- 40:32


- 40:32


- 40:34


- 40:36


- 40:43


- 41:01

- 41:05

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,588 gold · +45 cs · +1,573 xp | Lourlo76 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,032 gold · +23 cs · +989 xp | Will119 cs · 5.8k | |
+822 gold · +12 cs · +404 xp | Soligo124 cs · 5.6k | |
+873 gold · +7 cs · +217 xp | Spawn155 cs · 6.0k | |
+657 gold · +4 cs · +502 xp | JayJ23 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.01 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.38 | 0.26 | 0.52 | 1.33 | 0.85 | 1.46 | 1.30 |
| Kills | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 14 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 13.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 93% | 57% | 50% | 43% | 50% | 68% | 95% | 58% | 68% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 32,293 | 15,542 | 15,205 | 15,419 | 5,551 | 9,703 | 20,839 | 17,300 | 35,113 | 4,599 |
| Damage / min | 783 | 377 | 368 | 374 | 135 | 235 | 505 | 419 | 851 | 111 |
| Gold | 16.8k | 13.2k | 13.2k | 17.7k | 9.0k | 16.4k | 15.1k | 16.9k | 20.3k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 407 | 319 | 320 | 428 | 219 | 398 | 366 | 409 | 492 | 243 |
| CS | 301 | 254 | 255 | 461 | 35 | 270 | 248 | 341 | 439 | 49 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 11.2 | 0.8 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 10.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 44 | 43 | 67 | 114 | 47 | 63 | 41 | 35 | 126 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 80 | 27 | 19 | 17 | 15 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 8 | 16 | 22 |
| Control wards | 7 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 2.4k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 63 | 73 | 82 | 13 | 46 | 69 | 73 | 91 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.9k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 4.3k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 96 | 112 | 148 | 19 | 76 | 119 | 124 | 155 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 3.6k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 9.5k | 6.9k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 8.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 129 | 151 | 190 | 24 | 103 | 150 | 166 | 208 | 31 |

