Game 2 of Team Evermeet vs Paputs Gaming
LRS 2025 Split 2 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.0k45.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ET3:24
First tower
Paputs Gaming14:34
First drake
ET7:56
First grubs
ET
First herald
ET
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Paputs Gaming- 22Kills7
- 7Deaths22
- 54.0kGold45.6k
- 101.3kDamage68.0k
- 874CS814
- 178Vision score132
- 71Wards placed55
- 25Wards cleared25
- 19Control wards7
- 16.7kGold @1015.1k
- 25.5kGold @1523.4k
- 38.3kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hitsu40,277
Nithral23,040
KUMEW22,693
Camilo19,093
Raviool17,859
moaixd10,797
Lucas9,722
Viciun9,651
Seeker9,564
Xami6,569
Gold earned
Nithral13.7k
Camilo12.1k
KUMEW12.0k
Hitsu11.5k
Seeker11.3k
moaixd8.7k
Raviool8.7k
Lucas8.6k
Viciun7.0k
Xami5.9k
Creep score
Nithral266
KUMEW233
Seeker230
Hitsu206
Camilo180
Lucas179
Raviool177
moaixd161
Xami31
Viciun25
Vision score
Viciun70
Xami64
KUMEW34
Camilo31
Hitsu28
Raviool24
moaixd17
Nithral16
Seeker15
Lucas11
Timeline
- FB

3:24 - 3:54



5:19
7:56
8:53
9:11
9:23
9:27
9:29
14:16- 14:34


15:07
15:11
15:14
15:16
15:57
17:04
17:25
17:39- 17:53

19:34
19:42
19:46
19:48
20:09- 20:14



20:20
20:25
21:36
21:45
21:45
21:49- 22:12
22:21- 22:38


- 22:49



23:14
23:27
23:34- 23:34


- 24:11


24:58- A25:06
- 25:13


25:19
25:20
25:38
25:43- 25:59



26:05
26:10
26:23
26:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+301 gold · +5 cs · +308 xp | Nithral151 cs · 5.5k | |
+406 gold · +4 cs · +114 xp | moaixd119 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,450 gold · +32 cs · +929 xp | Lucas111 cs · 4.5k | |
+438 gold · +20 cs · +414 xp | Raviool114 cs · 5.0k | |
+283 gold · 0 cs · +530 xp | Xami20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.69 | 1.30 | 0.81 | 0.57 | 0.91 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 59% | 59% | 55% | 64% | 71% | 86% | 29% | 57% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,564 | 19,093 | 40,277 | 22,693 | 9,651 | 23,040 | 10,797 | 9,722 | 17,859 | 6,569 |
| Damage / min | 359 | 717 | 1513 | 853 | 363 | 866 | 406 | 365 | 671 | 247 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 12.1k | 11.5k | 12.0k | 7.0k | 13.7k | 8.7k | 8.6k | 8.7k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 424 | 453 | 434 | 451 | 264 | 514 | 328 | 323 | 327 | 222 |
| CS | 230 | 180 | 206 | 233 | 25 | 266 | 161 | 179 | 177 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 6.8 | 7.7 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 31 | 28 | 34 | 70 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 24 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 38 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.9k | 4.1k | 4.0k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 64 | 92 | 89 | 15 | 88 | 79 | 62 | 64 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.7k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 115 | 143 | 134 | 20 | 151 | 119 | 111 | 114 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.0k | 8.2k | 5.3k | 3.7k | 8.3k | 5.9k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 8.0k | 8.7k | 8.4k | 5.1k | 7.8k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 192 | 145 | 186 | 188 | 23 | 209 | 145 | 149 | 151 | 24 |

