Game 1 of Lupus Esports vs SPIKE Syndicate
EBL 2024 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.8k43.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
LUP7:21
First tower
LUP15:11
First drake
SPK7:06
First grubs
LUP
First herald
LUP
First baron
LUP23:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
SPK- 19Kills8
- 8Deaths20
- 52.8kGold43.7k
- 54.7kDamage33.5k
- 856CS836
- 196Vision score154
- 67Wards placed61
- 24Wards cleared24
- 29Control wards10
- 15.6kGold @1014.8k
- 25.9kGold @1523.7k
- 36.5kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Panda13,797
APP13,670
Pinki12,160
gtrik12,139
Nighthawk11,625
Exile110,279
Tundra4,837
Hasagi3,804
Nadro3,020
Sentio2,931
Gold earned
Pinki12.4k
Panda11.7k
gtrik10.9k
APP10.6k
Exile110.5k
Nighthawk9.9k
Sentio8.8k
Hasagi8.7k
Tundra7.6k
Nadro5.4k
Creep score
Pinki260
Sentio242
Panda225
APP199
gtrik198
Hasagi196
Nighthawk170
Exile1136
Tundra36
Nadro30
Vision score
Tundra72
Nadro58
Pinki38
Panda33
Exile128
gtrik27
APP25
Hasagi25
Nighthawk24
Sentio20
Timeline
6:11
6:23
6:28- 7:06

- FB

7:21
10:45
10:53
10:55
12:03- 12:31



12:35
12:37
13:06
13:08
14:25
14:57- 14:59



15:00
15:01- 15:02


- 15:02



15:06
15:11- 16:27


- 16:32


- 17:07

- 17:57


- 18:29

18:41
19:46- 19:51



19:59
20:24
22:29
22:32
22:37
23:05- 23:05

23:12
24:00- 24:12

24:15
25:09
25:16
25:17
25:18
25:19
25:23
25:28- 25:31
25:36
25:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+846 gold · +17 cs · +969 xp | Hasagi107 cs · 4.7k | |
+460 gold · +25 cs · +746 xp | Nighthawk121 cs · 5.6k | |
+498 gold · +7 cs · +661 xp | gtrik133 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,228 gold · +13 cs · +376 xp | Sentio132 cs · 4.8k | |
+162 gold · +1 cs · +210 xp | Nadro27 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.07 | 0.92 | 1.02 | 0.93 | 1.10 | 0.21 | 0.91 | 0.52 | 0.20 | 0.27 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 17.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 84% | 84% | 58% | 89% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 13% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,670 | 10,279 | 13,797 | 12,160 | 4,837 | 3,804 | 11,625 | 12,139 | 2,931 | 3,020 |
| Damage / min | 529 | 398 | 534 | 471 | 187 | 147 | 450 | 470 | 113 | 117 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 10.5k | 11.7k | 12.4k | 7.6k | 8.7k | 9.9k | 10.9k | 8.8k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 409 | 405 | 453 | 482 | 295 | 337 | 385 | 424 | 339 | 208 |
| CS | 199 | 136 | 225 | 260 | 36 | 196 | 170 | 198 | 242 | 30 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.3 | 8.7 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 7.6 | 6.6 | 7.7 | 9.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 28 | 33 | 38 | 72 | 25 | 24 | 27 | 20 | 58 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 34 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 71 | 87 | 93 | 18 | 72 | 74 | 83 | 88 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 96 | 140 | 145 | 26 | 107 | 121 | 133 | 132 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.0k | 8.2k | 6.0k | 4.0k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 8.6k | 5.1k | 6.7k | 8.4k | 9.2k | 6.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 123 | 183 | 202 | 30 | 156 | 145 | 166 | 193 | 28 |

