Game 1 of Cloud9 Academy vs Immortals Academy
NA Academy 2021 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.3k57.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
IMT.A3:41
First tower
IMT.A12:55
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
C9.A- 5Kills20
- 20Deaths5
- 43.3kGold57.8k
- 36.1kDamage54.8k
- 831CS1000
- 164Vision score211
- 77Wards placed80
- 33Wards cleared35
- 32Control wards29
- 15.9kGold @1016.0k
- 24.3kGold @1526.4k
- 31.7kGold @2035.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
k1ng19,358
Copy13,467
Topoon11,571
Shernfire11,079
Potluck8,838
Darshan7,413
PrettyGRE6,630
Keith5,281
Joey3,778
Isles3,465
Gold earned
k1ng15.1k
Copy13.3k
Shernfire11.4k
Darshan10.8k
Potluck10.6k
PrettyGRE9.2k
Topoon8.7k
Joey8.0k
Isles7.2k
Keith6.8k
Creep score
k1ng266
Copy265
Darshan219
Shernfire214
PrettyGRE211
Potluck199
Joey195
Topoon182
Keith44
Isles36
Vision score
Isles72
Keith66
Shernfire39
Copy39
k1ng37
Potluck32
PrettyGRE27
Darshan24
Topoon20
Joey19
Timeline
- FB

3:41 
6:27- 6:31


- 6:36



8:48- 9:26
- 9:27

12:20
12:55- 13:36

- 14:46
- 14:47


- 14:49


- 14:50


- 15:04


- 16:00
- 17:05


- 20:03
- 21:14

- 21:41


- 21:42

- 21:45


- 22:19


22:42- 24:40



24:45- 24:46


- 24:55


- 25:00


- 25:19
- 25:24

- 26:01


- 26:29
26:48- 26:48

- 26:59

- 27:02


- 27:04


- 27:08


- 27:15


- 27:15


- 27:19

- 27:23
- 27:26
- 27:32

- 27:35

Laning
Lane matchups
+327 gold · +26 cs · +387 xp | Darshan115 cs · 5.0k | |
+994 gold · +19 cs · +369 xp | Shernfire115 cs · 5.0k | |
+528 gold · +13 cs · +584 xp | Copy137 cs · 6.2k | |
+3,024 gold · +116 cs · +2,453 xp | k1ng134 cs · 6.6k | |
+830 gold · +90 cs · +1,317 xp | Isles23 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 1.12 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 1.25 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 13.0 | 16.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 100% | 100% | 20% | 20% | 40% | 85% | 65% | 80% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,571 | 8,838 | 6,630 | 5,281 | 3,778 | 7,413 | 11,079 | 13,467 | 19,358 | 3,465 |
| Damage / min | 416 | 318 | 238 | 190 | 136 | 266 | 398 | 484 | 695 | 124 |
| Gold | 8.7k | 10.6k | 9.2k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 10.8k | 11.4k | 13.3k | 15.1k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 311 | 379 | 331 | 244 | 289 | 389 | 411 | 478 | 541 | 257 |
| CS | 182 | 199 | 211 | 44 | 195 | 219 | 214 | 265 | 266 | 36 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 7.1 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 7.9 | 7.7 | 9.5 | 9.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 32 | 27 | 66 | 19 | 24 | 39 | 39 | 37 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 16 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 70 | 80 | 11 | 73 | 72 | 68 | 84 | 88 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 89 | 96 | 124 | 18 | 113 | 115 | 115 | 137 | 134 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 6.0k | 7.0k | 3.5k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 8.4k | 9.0k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 125 | 134 | 172 | 31 | 154 | 159 | 158 | 198 | 188 | 31 |

