Game 1 of AXIZ CREST Academy vs Chienhsin Bear (健行熊)
PCL 2024 Spring · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.7k51.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
AXC.A3:25
First tower
UCH17:54
First drake
AXC.A6:44
First grubs
AXC.A
First herald
AXC.A
First baron
UCH23:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
AXC.A- 18Kills9
- 9Deaths18
- 59.7kGold51.0k
- 86.6kDamage68.3k
- 940CS883
- 202Vision score178
- 73Wards placed66
- 32Wards cleared35
- 31Control wards24
- 16.5kGold @1015.7k
- 24.4kGold @1524.3k
- 32.2kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
zkaic27,451
Zhifeig25,143
Enapon21,866
evol14,995
Ghost14,636
AIM413,798
bemine11,068
Bruce10,818
MMG8,350
L0SER6,866
Gold earned
zkaic16.0k
AIM412.9k
Ghost12.3k
Enapon11.5k
Zhifeig11.3k
bemine11.1k
evol10.1k
Bruce9.4k
MMG8.9k
L0SER7.1k
Creep score
zkaic294
Enapon265
AIM4246
Ghost231
Zhifeig227
evol197
bemine158
Bruce154
MMG30
L0SER21
Vision score
MMG90
L0SER64
bemine38
Bruce33
Zhifeig30
Enapon30
zkaic26
evol26
AIM425
Ghost18
Timeline
- 3:25

FB - 4:30



4:32- 4:34


- 4:43


- 5:10

- 6:44

6:53
7:01
9:05
9:13
9:21
11:06- 12:02


- 12:45



12:47
12:53
13:15- 13:45
- 13:45
- 14:53

- 15:09


- 17:46


17:54- 18:07

18:13
19:04
22:20
22:23
22:26
22:30
22:34
23:03- 24:04


24:15- 24:17

24:25
24:54
25:22
25:31
25:53
27:11- 27:23
- 27:23

- 27:41


28:50
28:59- 29:03
29:13- 29:19

30:07
30:13
30:15
30:19
30:25
30:39
30:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+332 gold · +21 cs · +1 xp | AIM4110 cs · 5.4k | |
+238 gold · +12 cs · +84 xp | Bruce85 cs · 4.7k | |
+21 gold · +7 cs · +553 xp | Enapon133 cs · 5.2k | |
+751 gold · +30 cs · +247 xp | evol101 cs · 5.0k | |
+46 gold · +1 cs · +495 xp | L0SER18 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.46 | 0.70 | 0.68 | 0.96 | 0.83 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 89% | 72% | 89% | 94% | 56% | 44% | 44% | 44% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,636 | 11,068 | 25,143 | 27,451 | 8,350 | 13,798 | 10,818 | 21,866 | 14,995 | 6,866 |
| Damage / min | 475 | 359 | 816 | 891 | 271 | 448 | 351 | 710 | 487 | 223 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 11.1k | 11.3k | 16.0k | 8.9k | 12.9k | 9.4k | 11.5k | 10.1k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 400 | 360 | 368 | 520 | 289 | 418 | 305 | 373 | 329 | 230 |
| CS | 231 | 158 | 227 | 294 | 30 | 246 | 154 | 265 | 197 | 21 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 8.6 | 6.4 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 38 | 30 | 26 | 90 | 25 | 33 | 30 | 26 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 4 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 57 | 46 | 94 | 88 | 13 | 71 | 58 | 84 | 60 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 4.0k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 89 | 73 | 140 | 131 | 19 | 110 | 85 | 133 | 101 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.0k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 4.4k | 6.7k | 4.9k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 5.8k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 6.4k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 137 | 97 | 175 | 173 | 23 | 153 | 109 | 171 | 119 | 20 |

