Game 1 of Anáhuac Esports vs Arctic Gaming México
DDH 2019 Opening · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.5k59.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ANH7:25
First tower
ANH14:36
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ARC.M- 19Kills9
- 9Deaths19
- 67.5kGold59.6k
- 1128CS1208
- 301Vision score230
- 115Wards placed117
- 72Wards cleared35
- 46Control wards52
- 16.2kGold @1014.7k
- 25.5kGold @1523.9k
- 34.5kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bazu0
2Night0
Flacoyo0
Güereca0
Keoo0
Horatito0
Andathy0
Kyoto0
1an0
Vipér0
Gold earned
Güereca17.6k
Bazu15.5k
Horatito15.1k
Flacoyo14.5k
1an14.5k
2Night11.8k
Kyoto11.3k
Andathy10.8k
Keoo8.0k
Vipér7.9k
Creep score
Güereca357
Horatito353
1an338
Flacoyo281
Bazu262
Kyoto254
Andathy187
2Night178
Vipér76
Keoo50
Vision score
Keoo89
Vipér78
2Night63
Bazu56
Güereca52
Flacoyo41
Andathy40
Horatito39
1an39
Kyoto34
Timeline
- FB

7:25 
9:40- 9:42
- 11:37



12:03- 12:26



12:27
14:15- 14:20


14:36- 14:42

14:55
16:05- 16:29
- 17:43
- 19:19


19:46
19:46- 20:16



22:04- 22:35


- 23:04

25:34
25:38
25:41
25:49- 26:16
- 27:29



27:31- 27:32


27:42- 27:59


28:11- 28:40

31:09
31:14- 31:14

31:27
31:37- 31:46

33:24- 33:45
- 33:50

- 33:57
35:15
35:29
35:31
35:32- 35:35


- 35:37
35:44
35:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+303 gold · +7 cs · +317 xp | Horatito130 cs · 5.6k | |
+779 gold · +3 cs · +422 xp | Andathy91 cs · 4.7k | |
+299 gold · +2 cs · +105 xp | Kyoto121 cs · 4.9k | |
+551 gold · +1 cs · +421 xp | 1an140 cs · 5.5k | |
+292 gold · +8 cs · +583 xp | Vipér26 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.02 | 1.03 | 0.49 | 1.03 | 0.63 | 0.57 | 0.30 | 0.32 | 0.58 | 0.22 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 15.0 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 79% | 37% | 53% | 53% | 44% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 44% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 11.8k | 14.5k | 17.6k | 8.0k | 15.1k | 10.8k | 11.3k | 14.5k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 430 | 328 | 403 | 490 | 223 | 420 | 300 | 314 | 402 | 218 |
| CS | 262 | 178 | 281 | 357 | 50 | 353 | 187 | 254 | 338 | 76 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 4.9 | 7.8 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 9.8 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 9.4 | 2.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 56 | 63 | 41 | 52 | 89 | 39 | 40 | 34 | 39 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 24 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 45 | 22 | 11 | 16 | 18 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 21 | 10 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 7 |
| Control wards | 11 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 57 | 93 | 89 | 14 | 80 | 63 | 82 | 96 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 2.9k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 88 | 119 | 139 | 18 | 130 | 91 | 121 | 140 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 3.8k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 8.1k | 4.0k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 117 | 172 | 194 | 31 | 196 | 103 | 165 | 202 | 42 |

