Game 3 of Team Ambition vs Mirage Alliance
NACL 2024 Spring Promotion · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.4k63.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TA1:05
First tower
MA14:21
First drake
TA9:16
First grubs
—
First herald
TA
First baron
TA22:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
TA- 31Kills23
- 23Deaths31
- 71.4kGold63.8k
- 149.5kDamage125.8k
- 1062CS969
- 188Vision score216
- 78Wards placed72
- 29Wards cleared27
- 14Control wards30
- 15.5kGold @1018.2k
- 24.9kGold @1526.1k
- 36.3kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Neo55,131
Levitate38,011
Chad30,783
Kachu30,755
Porsche28,996
Sudzzi28,974
Allorim20,627
Leemo20,005
Dardoch13,936
Snow27,995
Gold earned
Neo20.9k
Porsche17.4k
Chad14.9k
Kachu14.7k
Sudzzi13.0k
Levitate12.9k
Allorim12.1k
Dardoch10.6k
Leemo10.2k
Snow28.6k
Creep score
Neo307
Porsche299
Allorim262
Levitate254
Kachu250
Chad228
Sudzzi219
Leemo128
Dardoch46
Snow238
Vision score
Snow296
Dardoch91
Leemo40
Neo33
Porsche30
Chad26
Allorim25
Kachu25
Levitate25
Sudzzi13
Timeline
- 1:05

FB 
2:35- 2:36


- 2:54



3:21- 4:08



4:20- 4:20


- 6:07



6:59- 7:57


- 8:34


- 8:40


- 9:16

- 10:45


13:49
14:21
14:25- 15:05

- 16:14


17:20- 17:21



17:25- 17:25



17:27- 17:29


17:30
18:03- 19:38


- 19:41



19:45
19:46
19:55- 19:57



20:01
20:30- 20:43

- 20:52



20:53- 21:01


- 21:05


- 21:45


- 21:49


- 22:19


- 22:27


- 22:36

- 23:52

- 24:10


25:23
25:35
26:02
28:13
28:29
28:57
29:38
30:43- 31:42


- 31:46


31:51
31:52- 32:00



32:01
34:14
34:42
35:03
35:05
35:11- 35:15

35:23
35:24
35:46
35:52
35:53
36:17
36:21
36:24
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,188 gold · +15 cs · +367 xp | Porsche141 cs · 6.0k | |
+71 gold · +42 cs · +814 xp | Leemo52 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,403 gold · +18 cs · +413 xp | Kachu119 cs · 5.9k | |
+862 gold · +8 cs · +1,023 xp | Levitate129 cs · 5.9k | |
+386 gold · +6 cs · +947 xp | Snow226 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 1.00 | 0.40 | 1.13 | 1.00 | 1.03 | 0.65 | 0.91 | 0.69 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 0 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Assists | 18 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 24 | 5 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 20 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 2.6 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 74% | 58% | 87% | 87% | 61% | 74% | 74% | 83% | 91% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,627 | 30,783 | 28,974 | 55,131 | 13,936 | 28,996 | 20,005 | 30,755 | 38,011 | 7,995 |
| Damage / min | 565 | 843 | 793 | 1509 | 381 | 794 | 548 | 842 | 1040 | 219 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 14.9k | 13.0k | 20.9k | 10.6k | 17.4k | 10.2k | 14.7k | 12.9k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 331 | 408 | 355 | 572 | 290 | 475 | 280 | 402 | 353 | 235 |
| CS | 262 | 228 | 219 | 307 | 46 | 299 | 128 | 250 | 254 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.2 | 6.0 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 7.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 26 | 13 | 33 | 91 | 30 | 40 | 25 | 25 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 42 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.8k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 4.3k | 4.2k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 72 | 59 | 65 | 20 | 85 | 36 | 72 | 78 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 6.7k | 4.1k | 6.0k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 5.9k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 94 | 101 | 121 | 32 | 141 | 52 | 119 | 129 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 4.8k | 6.7k | 5.0k | 4.4k | 7.6k | 4.0k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 10.6k | 5.5k | 9.5k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 7.7k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 127 | 138 | 161 | 39 | 182 | 82 | 155 | 174 | 32 |

